Pietermaritzburg Johannesburg Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg Flights

Book Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Johannesburg from Pietermaritzburg only at Goibibo.

Pietermaritzburg(PZB) to Johannesburg(JNB) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
South African Airways
SA8742
18:25
Pietermaritzburg
1h 40m Non Stop
PZBJohannesburg
19:25
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA8744
17:00
Pietermaritzburg
1h 40m Non Stop
PZBJohannesburg
18:00
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA8736
13:50
Pietermaritzburg
1h 45m Non Stop
PZBJohannesburg
14:55
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA8732
08:45
Pietermaritzburg
1h 40m Non Stop
PZBJohannesburg
09:45
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA8730
06:45
Pietermaritzburg
1h 40m Non Stop
PZBJohannesburg
07:45
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare537925 JanSouth African Airways07:4506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days537925 JanSouth African Airways07:4506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days537926 JANSouth African Airways09:4508:45Book
Lowest airfare today766923 JANSouth African Airways09:4508:45Book

Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 23,2018

7669

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

7669

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

5379

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:45

06:45

07:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

7669

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

5379

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:25

18:25

19:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

7495

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

5379

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

7844

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

5379

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:25

18:25

19:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

5379

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:25

18:25

19:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

7495

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

7844

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

7813

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

5379

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:25

18:25

19:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

7669

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:25

18:25

19:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

5379

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 19,2018

5379

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:00

17:00

18:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 20,2018

5379

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
09:45

08:45

09:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 21,2018

6324

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:45

06:45

07:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg in the next 90 days are on South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Pietermaritzburg to Johannesburg in the next 90 days is Rs.6469.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Pietermaritzburg Johannesburg Flight Schedule & Info

PZB Pietermaritzburg JNB Johannesburg
  • Distance 502 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Pietermaritzburg To Johannesburg

Hotels near OR Tambo International Airport, Johannesburg

Pietermaritzburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pietermaritzburg Airport
Code:
PZB
Phone:
-

Johannesburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
OR Tambo International Airport
Code:
JNB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved