Book Port Elizabeth Durban Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Port Elizabeth to Durban Flights

Port Elizabeth to Durban Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Port Elizabeth to Durban Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 22,2017

9215

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
14:30

13:15

14:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 23,2017

9250

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
14:30

13:15

14:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 24,2017

5171

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
22:00

20:30

22:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Feb 25,2017

9236

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:30

12:15

13:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 26,2017

9900

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:05

15:35

17:05

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Feb 27,2017

9333

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
14:30

13:15

14:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 28,2017

5093

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 01,2017

5126

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 02,2017

5091

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 03,2017

5170

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
22:00

20:30

22:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 04,2017

9276

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:30

12:15

13:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 05,2017

5082

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 06,2017

5123

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 07,2017

5115

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 08,2017

5107

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 09,2017

5057

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 10,2017

5127

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
22:00

20:30

22:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 11,2017

8890

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
12:20

11:05

12:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 12,2017

9223

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:30

12:15

13:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 13,2017

5085

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 14,2017

5064

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 15,2017

5097

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 16,2017

5078

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 17,2017

5094

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
22:00

20:30

22:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 18,2017

7104

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
12:20

11:05

12:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 19,2017

7044

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:30

17:00

18:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Mar 20,2017

5748

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 21,2017

8591

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 22,2017

5090

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Mar 23,2017

5096

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:10

19:55

21:10

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Port Elizabeth to Durban Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
South African Airways
SA1349
19:55
Port Elizabeth
1h 15m Non Stop
PLZDurban
21:10
Durban
5057
Mar 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA1341
17:00
Port Elizabeth
1h 30m Non Stop
PLZDurban
18:30
Durban
7044
Mar 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA1335
11:05
Port Elizabeth
1h 15m Non Stop
PLZDurban
12:20
Durban
7104
Mar 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA6323
13:15
Port Elizabeth
1h 15m Non Stop
PLZDurban
14:30
Durban
9215
Feb 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA6321
12:15
Port Elizabeth
1h 15m Non Stop
PLZDurban
13:30
Durban
9223
Mar 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Port Elizabeth to Durban cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare505709 MarBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days505709 MarBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days505709 MARSouth African Airways21:1019:55Book
Lowest airfare today921522 FEBBritish Airways14:3013:15Book

More info about Port Elizabeth to Durban cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Port Elizabeth to Durban in the next 90 days are on South African Airways,British Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Port Elizabeth to Durban in the next 90 days is Rs.7225.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Port Elizabeth Durban Flight Schedule & Info

PLZ Port Elizabeth DUR Durban
  • Distance 592 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Port Elizabeth To Durban

Hotels near King Shaka International Airport, Durban

Port Elizabeth Airport Contact Info

Name:
Port Elizabeth Airport
Code:
PLZ
Phone:
-

Durban Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Shaka International Airport
Code:
DUR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved