Prague Dubrovnik Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Prague to Dubrovnik Flights

Book Prague to Dubrovnik flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Prague to Dubrovnik flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dubrovnik from Prague only at Goibibo.

Prague(PRG) to Dubrovnik(DBV) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Prague to Dubrovnik

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Aegean Airlines
A3865
11:25
Prague
26h 15m1 Stop
PRGDubrovnik
13:40
Dubrovnik
May 16,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Smart Wings
QS1084
12:15
Prague
1h 40mNon Stop
PRGDubrovnik
13:55
Dubrovnik
May 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB5189
15:30
Prague
16h 40m1 Stop
PRGDubrovnik
08:10
Dubrovnik
May 19,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Adria Airways
JP569
20:25
Prague
17h 0m1 Stop
PRGDubrovnik
13:25
Dubrovnik
May 03,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY8657
21:30
Prague
16h 55m1 Stop
PRGDubrovnik
14:25
Dubrovnik
May 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Prague to Dubrovnik cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare629211 MayAegean Airlines13:4011:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days629211 MayAegean Airlines13:4011:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days629216 MAYAegean Airlines13:4011:25Book
Lowest airfare today1874419 APRIberia Airlines10:4511:25Book

Prague to Dubrovnik Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 19,2018

18744

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
10:45

11:25

10:45

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

20685

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
19:05

20:35

19:05

Duration
22h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

15218

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
08:10

15:30

08:10

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

27173

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
15:40

20:55

15:40

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

14021

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:20

15:30

16:20

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

21233

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
23:00

15:25

23:00

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

22668

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:20

15:30

16:20

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

27371

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
20:25

14:35

20:25

Duration
5h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

30019

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
20:40

20:50

20:40

Duration
23h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

13537

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:55

06:50

07:55

Duration
25h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

9792

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
08:15

06:35

08:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

22731

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
21:40

13:00

21:40

Duration
8h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

9792

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 02,2018

12942

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
18:10

16:55

18:10

Duration
25h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

10470

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
13:25

20:25

13:25

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

9192

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 05,2018

11434

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
18:10

07:15

18:10

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

7222

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 07,2018

10841

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
14:25

21:30

14:25

Duration
16h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

7222

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 09,2018

12432

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:20

15:30

16:20

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

11344

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
13:25

20:25

13:25

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

6292

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:40

11:25

13:40

Duration
26h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2018

11619

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
08:10

15:30

08:10

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

8959

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 14,2018

13451

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
14:25

21:30

14:25

Duration
16h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2018

9015

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
13:55

12:15

13:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 16,2018

6292

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:40

11:25

13:40

Duration
26h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

11224

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
11:25

13:00

11:25

Duration
22h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2018

8894

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
12:15

15:30

12:15

Duration
20h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Prague to Dubrovnik cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Dubrovnik include Smart Wings,Lot-Polish,Vueling,Adria Airways,Iberia Airlines,Aegean Airlines,Sn Brussels,Air Serbia,Lufthansa,Air Baltic,Turkish Airlines,Air France .Flights to Dubrovnik land at the Dubrovnik Airport. Other Airlines flying to Dubrovnik include Austrian Airlines,Czech Airline,Aer Lingus .

Cheapest tickets from Prague to Dubrovnik in the next 90 days are on Smart Wings,Lot-Polish,Vueling,Adria Airways,Iberia Airlines,Aegean Airlines,Sn Brussels,Air Serbia,Lufthansa,Air Baltic,Turkish Airlines,Air France.

Lowest average airfare from Prague to Dubrovnik in the next 90 days is Rs.10814.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Prague Dubrovnik Flight Schedule & Info

PRG Prague DBV Dubrovnik
  • Distance 1000 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Dubrovnik Airport, Dubrovnik

View All Hotels in Dubrovnik

Prague Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ruzyn? International Airport
Code:
PRG
Phone:
-

Dubrovnik Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dubrovnik Airport
Code:
DBV
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved