Prague Frankfurt Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Prague to Frankfurt Flights

Book Prague to Frankfurt flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Prague to Frankfurt flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Frankfurt from Prague only at Goibibo.

Prague(PRG) to Frankfurt(FRA) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Prague to Frankfurt

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Czech Airline
OK534
07:10
Prague
1h 30mNon Stop
PRGFrankfurt
08:40
Frankfurt
May 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Czech Airline
OK536
17:35
Prague
1h 30mNon Stop
PRGFrankfurt
19:05
Frankfurt
May 15,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lot-Polish
LO526
19:50
Prague
13h 55m1 Stop
PRGFrankfurt
09:45
Frankfurt
Apr 21,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lot-Polish
LO522
16:55
Prague
16h 50m1 Stop
PRGFrankfurt
09:45
Frankfurt
May 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lot-Polish
LO530
07:15
Prague
11h 45m1 Stop
PRGFrankfurt
19:00
Frankfurt
May 12,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Prague to Frankfurt cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare293006 JulCzech Airline08:4007:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days293006 JulCzech Airline08:4007:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days361709 MAYCzech Airline08:4007:10Book
Lowest airfare today839420 APRLot-Polish19:0010:05Book

Prague to Frankfurt Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 20,2018

8394

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
19:00

10:05

19:00

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

6708

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
09:45

19:50

09:45

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

14462

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
10:15

16:10

10:15

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

10283

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
09:45

16:55

09:45

Duration
16h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

8052

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
10:15

15:40

10:15

Duration
18h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

6919

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
09:45

16:55

09:45

Duration
16h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

8538

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

8538

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

8836

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
16:05

06:50

16:05

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

8280

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
09:45

17:10

09:45

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

6812

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:40

07:25

08:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 01,2018

6708

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
09:45

16:55

09:45

Duration
16h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

6818

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
19:00

10:05

19:00

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

6765

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
19:00

17:10

19:00

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

5972

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 05,2018

6818

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
19:00

07:15

19:00

Duration
11h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

10488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
15:20

14:15

15:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 07,2018

4396

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:40

07:25

08:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 08,2018

5320

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 09,2018

3617

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 10,2018

5990

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 11,2018

5550

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:05

17:35

19:05

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 12,2018

6717

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
19:00

07:15

19:00

Duration
11h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

11784

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
20:50

19:50

20:50

Duration
25h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

5092

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:40

07:25

08:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 15,2018

5177

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:05

17:35

19:05

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 16,2018

5990

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 17,2018

5972

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:05

17:35

19:05

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 18,2018

4439

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:40

07:10

08:40

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 19,2018

4736

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:40

07:25

08:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Prague to Frankfurt cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Frankfurt include Czech Airline,Lot-Polish,Lufthansa,Sn Brussels,Aegean Airlines .Flights to Frankfurt land at the Frankfurt am Main International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Frankfurt include All Nippon Airways Co,China Airline,Air Berlin,Korean Air Lines,Air Canada,Emirates Airlines,Singapore Airlines,Smart Wings,China Eastern,Finnair,Etihad Airways,Tap Portugal,Thai Airways,Vietnam Airlines,Ethiopian Airlines,United Airlines,Delta Air Lines,British Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Prague to Frankfurt in the next 90 days are on Czech Airline,Lot-Polish,Lufthansa,Sn Brussels,Aegean Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Prague to Frankfurt in the next 90 days is Rs.5891.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Prague Frankfurt Flight Schedule & Info

PRG Prague FRA Frankfurt
  • Distance 299 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Frankfurt

Hotels near Frankfurt am Main International Airport, Frankfurt

Prague Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ruzyn? International Airport
Code:
PRG
Phone:
-

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved