Prague Madrid Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Prague to Madrid Flights

Book Prague to Madrid flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Prague to Madrid flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Madrid from Prague only at Goibibo.

Prague(PRG) to Madrid(MAD) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Prague to Madrid

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Czech Airline
OK4702
19:40
Prague
5h 0m Non Stop
PRGMadrid
22:40
Madrid
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB3147
19:40
Prague
5h 0m Non Stop
PRGMadrid
22:40
Madrid
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA8846
19:40
Prague
5h 0m Non Stop
PRGMadrid
22:40
Madrid
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Iberia Airlines
IB3149
15:20
Prague
4h 15m Non Stop
PRGMadrid
18:15
Madrid
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA8740
15:20
Prague
4h 15m Non Stop
PRGMadrid
18:15
Madrid
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Prague to Madrid cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare589225 AprCzech Airline14:1511:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days589225 AprCzech Airline14:1511:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days589225 APRCzech Airline14:1511:15Book
Lowest airfare today789419 APRCzech Airline14:1511:15Book

Prague to Madrid Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 19,2018

7894

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

8747

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
15:35

19:35

15:35

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

6961

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:25

11:25

14:25

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

9044

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
21:20

19:05

21:20

Duration
26h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

8747

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
21:20

06:45

21:20

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

6961

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

5892

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

7894

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

13852

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
22:55

13:25

22:55

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

8861

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
09:10

19:05

09:10

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

8861

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
18:35

06:00

18:35

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

8785

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
18:35

06:45

18:35

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

10023

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
09:10

19:05

09:10

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

8747

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
09:10

19:35

09:10

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

12288

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
23:20

06:50

23:20

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

8743

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
09:10

19:35

09:10

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2018

8861

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
09:10

19:05

09:10

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

8747

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
21:20

06:00

21:20

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

7691

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
23:20

11:40

23:20

Duration
11h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

6961

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 09,2018

7894

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 10,2018

6933

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 11,2018

6929

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 12,2018

6929

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:25

11:25

14:25

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 13,2018

6933

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:25

11:25

14:25

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 14,2018

6933

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 15,2018

6793

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
08:55

21:30

08:55

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

6803

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
08:55

21:30

08:55

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

7957

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
14:15

11:15

14:15

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

May 18,2018

8861

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:35

06:00

15:35

Duration
9h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Prague to Madrid cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Madrid include Tap Portugal,Sn Brussels,Czech Airline,Vueling,Air France,Iberia Airlines .Flights to Madrid land at the Madrid Barajas International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Madrid include American Airlines ,Smart Wings,Air Europa,Korean Air Lines,China Eastern .

Cheapest tickets from Prague to Madrid in the next 90 days are on Tap Portugal,Sn Brussels,Czech Airline,Vueling,Air France,Iberia Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Prague to Madrid in the next 90 days is Rs.8008.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Prague Madrid Flight Schedule & Info

PRG Prague MAD Madrid
  • Distance 1311 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Madrid Barajas International Airport, Madrid

View All Hotels in Madrid

Prague Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ruzyn? International Airport
Code:
PRG
Phone:
-

Madrid Airport Contact Info

Name:
Madrid Barajas International Airport
Code:
MAD
Phone:
34 913 21 10 00
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved