Puerto Princesa Manila Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Puerto Princesa to Manila Flights

Book Puerto Princesa to Manila flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Puerto Princesa to Manila flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manila from Puerto Princesa only at Goibibo.

Puerto Princesa(PPS) to Manila(MNL) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Puerto Princesa to Manila cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare195328 SepPhilippine Airlines16:3015:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days195328 SepPhilippine Airlines16:3015:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days195328 SEPPhilippine Airlines16:3015:10Book
Lowest airfare today327719 SEPPhilippine Airlines08:3507:20Book

Puerto Princesa to Manila Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 19,2017

3277

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

5525

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

4512

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
20:50

19:50

20:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Sep 22,2017

3277

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

5498

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

4957

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

5567

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

2993

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

1953

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:30

15:10

16:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

4483

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
21:05

20:00

21:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

4957

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

4483

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:05

19:55

21:05

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

4500

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

4500

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
20:50

19:50

20:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

4483

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
21:05

20:00

21:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

5498

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

5949

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:05

19:55

21:05

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

4500

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

4500

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:05

19:55

21:05

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

4500

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

4483

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
21:05

20:00

21:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

5567

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
21:05

19:55

21:05

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

5049

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

2708

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:30

15:10

16:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

4483

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
08:35

07:20

08:35

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Puerto Princesa to Manila cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manila include Philippine Airlines .Flights to Manila land at the Ninoy Aquino International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manila include Island Airlines,Etihad Airways,All Nippon Airways Co .

Cheapest tickets from Puerto Princesa to Manila in the next 90 days are on Philippine Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Puerto Princesa to Manila in the next 90 days is Rs.4263.

Cheapest flights from Puerto Princesa to Manila

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2788
18:20
Puerto Princesa
1h 20m Non Stop
PPSManila
19:40
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Island Airlines
DG-7065
6:25
Puerto Princesa
1h 25m Non Stop
PPSManila
7:50
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Etihad Airways
EY-3987
7:20
Puerto Princesa
1h 15m Non Stop
PPSManila
8:35
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-2782
7:20
Puerto Princesa
1h 15m Non Stop
PPSManila
8:35
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR-1198
12:20
Puerto Princesa
1h 15m Non Stop
PPSManila
13:35
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Puerto Princesa Manila Flight Schedule & Info

PPS Puerto Princesa MNL Manila
  • Distance 758 kms
  • Fare Range 5070 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency M

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Puerto Princesa to Manila

Monday Rs.5070 Monday Rs.5070

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Puerto Princesa to Manila

Hotels near Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Manila

View All Hotels in Manila

Puerto Princesa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Puerto Princesa Airport
Code:
PPS
Phone:
-

Manila Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Code:
MNL
Phone:
+63 2 877 7888
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved