Ranchi Jodhpur Air India Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Ranchi to Jodhpur Air India Flights

Ranchi(IXR) to Jodhpur(JDH) Air India Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:05 Ranchi, India
18h 15m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
6775
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:30 Ranchi, India
17h 50m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
6928
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:15 Ranchi, India
18h 5m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7032
  Multi Carrier
IXR  21:05 Ranchi, India
14h 20m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
9604
  Multi Carrier
IXR  17:55 Ranchi, India
20h 25m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7672
  Multi Carrier
IXR  16:50 Ranchi, India
21h 30m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7568
  Multi Carrier
IXR  14:25 Ranchi, India
23h 55m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7069
  Multi Carrier
IXR  11:15 Ranchi, India
27h 5m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7119
  Multi Carrier
IXR  08:55 Ranchi, India
29h 25m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7505
  Multi Carrier
IXR  09:00 Ranchi, India
29h 20m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
7568
  Multi Carrier
IXR  09:45 Ranchi, India
28h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
8137
  Multi Carrier
IXR  09:45 Ranchi, India
28h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
8137
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
24h 55m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:20 Jodhpur, India
10210
  Multi Carrier
IXR  19:20 Ranchi, India
16h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
14099
  Multi Carrier
IXR  19:20 Ranchi, India
16h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
14395
  Multi Carrier
IXR  19:20 Ranchi, India
16h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
14609
  Multi Carrier
IXR  19:20 Ranchi, India
16h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
14975
  Multi Carrier
IXR  19:20 Ranchi, India
16h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
15107
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
18998
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
23671
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
22h 0m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
24353
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
46h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
17213
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
46h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
46h 0m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20311
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
46h 0m ( 4 Stops )
JDH  11:25 Jodhpur, India
20395

Offers & Promos

view all flight offers

Air India Information

Airline Contact Information
  • Airline Code AI
  • Phone Number 1800-180-1407

Ranchi (IXR) to Jodhpur (JDH) Air India flights also serves

Bodh Gaya Jodhpur Air India Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 232 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Jamshedpur Jodhpur Air India Flights

Jamshedpur is approx 135 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Gaya Jodhpur Air India Flights

Gaya is approx 232 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Dhanbad Jodhpur Air India Flights

Dhanbad is approx 153 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Raurkela Jodhpur Air India Flights

Raurkela is approx 216 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Purulia Jodhpur Air India Flights

Jharsuguda Jodhpur Air India Flights

Jharsuguda is approx 309 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Ambikapur Jodhpur Air India Flights

Ambikapur is approx 290 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Bokaro Jodhpur Air India Flights

Bokaro is approx 99 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Hazaribagh Jodhpur Air India Flights

Hazaribagh is approx 100 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

view more(+)

Jodhpur (JDH) to Ranchi (IXR) Air India flights also serves

Ranchi Mount Abu Air India Flights

Mount Abu is approx 260 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Ajmer Air India Flights

Ajmer is approx 202 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Pushkar Air India Flights

Pushkar is approx 181 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Bikaner Air India Flights

Bikaner is approx 255 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Nathdwara Air India Flights

Nathdwara is approx 206 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Bhilwara Air India Flights

Bhilwara is approx 239 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Pali Air India Flights

Pali is approx 67 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Kumbhalgarh Air India Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 178 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Barmer Air India Flights

Barmer is approx 194 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ranchi Sirohi Air India Flights

view more(+)

Weather in Jodhpur

WED MAY 16 2018

43.4ºC  29.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 17 2018

41.6ºC  28.49ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 18 2018

42.82ºC  28.15ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 19 2018

42.28ºC  30.49ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 20 2018

43.26ºC  32.63ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 21 2018

43.02ºC  30.8ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 22 2018

45.45ºC  32.72ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 23 2018

45.09ºC  34.32ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 24 2018

44.45ºC  30.23ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 25 2018

43.79ºC  30.02ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 26 2018

45.69ºC  27.72ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 27 2018

46.3ºC  28.04ºC

Mostly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 28 2018

46.15ºC  29.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 29 2018

43.86ºC  29.82ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 30 2018

44.19ºC  28.72ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Jodhpur Airport, Jodhpur

View All Hotels in Jodhpur

Popular attractions in Jodhpur

  • Salim Singh Ki Haveli

    Founded around 300 years ago, the Haveli has been named after Salim Singh Mohta, its owner. It was made out of the ruins of an.....

  • Mahamandir Temple

    Built in 1812 and standing as one of the prime attractions of the city of Jodhpur is the Mahamandir Temple. It is well known for its marvellous piece of architecture that stands on 84 beautifully carved pillars. These pillars display intricate stone carvings that depict yoga postures. The walls of the temple are designed with traditional motifs as well that have an amazing royal aura about itself.

  • Jaswant Thada

    Situated around half a kilometre away from the Mehrangarh Fort, Jaswant Thada is a beautifully constructed white marble cenotaph of Maharaja Jaswant Singh II. Also known as the Taj Mahal of Marwar, it was built as a memorial for Maharaja Jaswant Singh II by his son Maharaja Sardar Singh in 1899. Showcasing architectural brilliance of Rajputana era, the monument is built like a temple with beautiful jalis(carved marble lattice screens).

  • Jai Pol

    Jai Pol is located 5 Km away from the heart of the city. The name of the place means ‘the gate of victory’. Its structure stands for the...

View Jodhpur Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved