Ranchi Kullu Air India Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Ranchi to Kullu Air India Flights

Ranchi(IXR) to Kullu(KUU) Air India Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:25 Ranchi, India
14h 0m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7810
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:50 Ranchi, India
13h 35m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8250
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:40 Ranchi, India
13h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8236
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:25 Ranchi, India
14h 0m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8354
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:50 Ranchi, India
13h 35m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8577
  Multi Carrier
IXR  20:40 Ranchi, India
13h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8578
  Multi Carrier
IXR  16:55 Ranchi, India
17h 30m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7556
  Multi Carrier
IXR  17:55 Ranchi, India
16h 30m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8408
  Multi Carrier
IXR  16:55 Ranchi, India
17h 30m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8375
  Multi Carrier
IXR  17:55 Ranchi, India
16h 30m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8825
  Multi Carrier
IXR  14:20 Ranchi, India
20h 5m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8165
  Multi Carrier
IXR  11:10 Ranchi, India
23h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7404
  Multi Carrier
IXR  08:55 Ranchi, India
25h 30m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
6880
  Multi Carrier
IXR  09:35 Ranchi, India
24h 50m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7266
  Multi Carrier
IXR  11:10 Ranchi, India
23h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8104
  Multi Carrier
IXR  08:55 Ranchi, India
25h 30m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7580
  Multi Carrier
IXR  09:35 Ranchi, India
24h 50m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7941
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
21h 0m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9401
  Multi Carrier
IXR  07:30 Ranchi, India
26h 55m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8790
  Multi Carrier
IXR  08:35 Ranchi, India
25h 50m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9215
  Multi Carrier
IXR  08:55 Ranchi, India
23h 10m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
10119
  Air India
IXR  13:25 Ranchi, India
18h 40m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11711
  Air India
IXR  07:50 Ranchi, India
24h 15m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
16069
  Air India
IXR  07:50 Ranchi, India
24h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
17014
  Air India
IXR  07:50 Ranchi, India
24h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
18064

Offers & Promos

view all flight offers

Air India Information

Airline Contact Information
  • Airline Code AI
  • Phone Number 1800-180-1407

Ranchi (IXR) to Kullu (KUU) Air India flights also serves

Bodh Gaya Kullu Air India Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 232 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Jamshedpur Kullu Air India Flights

Jamshedpur is approx 135 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Dhanbad Kullu Air India Flights

Dhanbad is approx 153 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Gaya Kullu Air India Flights

Gaya is approx 232 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Raurkela Kullu Air India Flights

Raurkela is approx 216 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Jharsuguda Kullu Air India Flights

Jharsuguda is approx 309 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Purulia Kullu Air India Flights

Ambikapur Kullu Air India Flights

Ambikapur is approx 290 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Bokaro Kullu Air India Flights

Bokaro is approx 99 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

Giridih Kullu Air India Flights

Giridih is approx 171 kms from Ranchi (IXR)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to Ranchi (IXR) Air India flights also serves

Ranchi Manali Air India Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Shimla Air India Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Chandigarh Air India Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Mussoorie Air India Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Dharmsala Air India Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Mcleodganj Air India Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Kasauli Air India Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Dalhousie Air India Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Ludhiana Air India Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ranchi Kasol Air India Flights

Kasol is approx 34 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Naggar

    Naggar, approximately 22km from Manali, is one of the most popular tourist attractions in the state of Himachal Pradesh. Located at 6,716ft above mean sea level, this settlement in Kullu district literally means ‘The Learned Man’. Tourists have quite a lot to do when in Naggar. Some of the most prominent attractions here include Nicholas Roerich Art Gallery, Vasuki Nag Temple, Tripura Sundri Temple, Gauri Shanker Temple, among others.   

  • Solang Valley

    Located at a distance of 13 kms from Manali, Solang Valley lies between Solang village and Beas Kund. It offers a beautiful view of glaciers and snow capped mountains. Since the valley has...

  • Manu Temple

    The Manu Temple in Old Manali, one of the most popular attractions in the area, is situated approximately 3km from the Mall Road and is surrounded by lush green forests. Situated on the banks of river Beas, the trek to the temple in itself is an experience worth savouring. The temple, built centuries ago, is dedicated to sage Manu, the creator of human race in the world.

  • Chandrakhani Pass

    The amazing mountains and passes around Manali play a great role to enhance tourism in the region. Chief among them is the Candrakhani Pass which is ....

View Kullu Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved