Riyadh Al Madinah Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Riyadh to Al Madinah Flights

Book Riyadh to Al Madinah flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Riyadh to Al Madinah flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Al Madinah from Riyadh only at Goibibo.

Riyadh(RUH) to Al Madinah(MED) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Riyadh to Al Madinah cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare304525 DecNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC09:3008:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days304525 DecNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC09:3008:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days304525 DECNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC09:3008:00Book
Lowest airfare today439909 DECNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC09:3008:00Book

Riyadh to Al Madinah Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2017

4399

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

6260

Dep:
23:55
Arr:
01:30

23:55

01:30

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

3076

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

3186

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

4535

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
10:25

08:55

10:25

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

4461

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

4011

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

3186

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 17,2017

3201

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

3199

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 20,2017

4075

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 22,2017

4011

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 23,2017

3199

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 25,2017

3045

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 26,2017

3199

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 27,2017

4075

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 29,2017

4965

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 30,2017

3199

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Dec 31,2017

3186

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 01,2018

4075

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 02,2018

4072

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 03,2018

4399

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 04,2018

4426

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:30

08:00

09:30

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 05,2018

4072

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 06,2018

4075

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jan 07,2018

4075

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:45

15:15

16:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Riyadh to Al Madinah cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Al Madinah include Nasair - Natl Air Svc,Saudi Arabian Airlines .Flights to Al Madinah land at the Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz Airport. Other Airlines flying to Al Madinah include Air Europa,Air France .

Cheapest tickets from Riyadh to Al Madinah in the next 90 days are on Nasair - Natl Air Svc,Saudi Arabian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Riyadh to Al Madinah in the next 90 days is Rs.4199.

Cheapest flights from Riyadh to Al Madinah

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1427
23:55
Riyadh
2h 10m Non Stop
RUHAl Madinah
01:25
Al Madinah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV709
23:35
Riyadh
2h 15m Non Stop
RUHAl Madinah
01:10
Al Madinah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1629
23:30
Riyadh
2h 10m Non Stop
RUHAl Madinah
01:00
Al Madinah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1465
23:00
Riyadh
2h 10m Non Stop
RUHAl Madinah
00:30
Al Madinah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1425
22:45
Riyadh
2h 10m Non Stop
RUHAl Madinah
00:15
Al Madinah
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Riyadh Al Madinah Flight Schedule & Info

RUH Riyadh MED Al Madinah
  • Distance 24 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Riyadh To Al Madinah

Hotels near Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz Airport, Al Madinah

Riyadh Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Khaled International Airport
Code:
RUH
Phone:
-

Al Madinah Airport Contact Info

Name:
Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz Airport
Code:
MED
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved