Riyadh Arar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Riyadh to Arar Flights

Book Riyadh to Arar flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Riyadh to Arar flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Arar from Riyadh only at Goibibo.

Riyadh(RUH) to Arar(RAE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Riyadh to Arar cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare603307 SepSaudi Arabian Airlines12:1510:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days603307 SepSaudi Arabian Airlines12:1510:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days603307 SEPSaudi Arabian Airlines12:1510:40Book
Lowest airfare today662417 AUGSaudi Arabian Airlines12:2510:50Book

Riyadh to Arar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 17,2017

6624

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:25

10:50

12:25

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

7946

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

6621

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
20:55

19:20

20:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

11964

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
07:20

05:45

07:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

6587

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
20:50

19:15

20:50

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

6613

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

9055

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

7952

Dep:
10:30
Arr:
12:05

10:30

12:05

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

6572

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
07:20

05:45

07:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

9915

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

6570

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

9950

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

9892

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
07:20

05:45

07:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

9952

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

6613

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

6624

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

9982

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
07:20

05:45

07:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

6570

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
12:10

10:35

12:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

9953

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

6613

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

6613

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

6033

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
12:15

10:40

12:15

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

10015

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

9916

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

6570

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

9933

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

9922

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:25

10:50

12:25

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

9953

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

9860

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:00

19:25

21:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

9906

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
07:20

05:45

07:20

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Riyadh to Arar cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Riyadh to Arar in the next 90 days are on Saudi Arabian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Riyadh to Arar in the next 90 days is Rs.8637.

Cheapest flights from Riyadh to Arar

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1237
10:40
Riyadh
1h 35mNon Stop
RUHArar
12:15
Arar
Sep 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1229
19:25
Riyadh
1h 35mNon Stop
RUHArar
21:00
Arar
Sep 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1231
05:45
Riyadh
1h 35mNon Stop
RUHArar
07:20
Arar
Aug 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Riyadh Arar Flight Schedule & Info

RUH Riyadh RAE Arar
  • Distance 899 kms
  • Fare Range 10840 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency M

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Riyadh to Arar

Monday Rs.10840 Monday Rs.10840

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Riyadh to Arar

Hotels near Arar Domestic Airport, Arar

Riyadh Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Khaled International Airport
Code:
RUH
Phone:
-

Arar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Arar Domestic Airport
Code:
RAE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved