Riyadh Manama Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Riyadh to Manama Flights

Book Riyadh to Manama flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Riyadh to Manama flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manama from Riyadh only at Goibibo.

Riyadh(RUH) to Manama(BAH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Riyadh to Manama cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare598007 DecNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC20:0018:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days598007 DecNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC20:0018:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days625628 OCTFlydubai20:2509:40Book
Lowest airfare today720521 OCTFlydubai14:4009:40Book

Riyadh to Manama Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

7205

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
14:40

09:40

14:40

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

12333

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
17:00

15:45

17:00

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

11832

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
17:00

15:45

17:00

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

7218

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
07:30

21:10

07:30

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

7195

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
20:25

09:40

20:25

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

6256

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
14:40

09:40

14:40

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

7178

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
07:30

21:10

07:30

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

6256

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
20:25

09:40

20:25

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

7267

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:05

21:10

11:05

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

7205

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
16:40

09:35

16:40

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

7244

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
02:35

21:10

02:35

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

7268

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
14:35

09:35

14:35

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

7268

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
07:45

21:10

07:45

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

7195

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:05

21:10

11:05

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

7268

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
07:45

21:10

07:45

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7195

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:05

21:10

11:05

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

7268

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
02:35

21:10

02:35

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

7168

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
02:35

21:10

02:35

Duration
5h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

7178

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
14:35

09:35

14:35

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

7195

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
16:40

09:35

16:40

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

11633

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
17:00

15:50

17:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

11633

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
17:00

15:50

17:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

11589

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
17:00

15:50

17:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

11814

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
17:00

15:50

17:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

12792

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
20:25

09:35

20:25

Duration
10h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

7267

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
16:40

09:35

16:40

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

11832

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
17:00

15:50

17:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

7166

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
14:35

09:35

14:35

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

12792

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
20:25

09:35

20:25

Duration
10h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

7199

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
16:40

09:35

16:40

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Riyadh to Manama cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manama include Flydubai,Saudi Arabian Airlines,Gulf Air,Nasair - Natl Air Svc .Flights to Manama land at the Bahrain International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manama include Air Canada,Qatar Airways,British Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Riyadh to Manama in the next 90 days are on Flydubai,Saudi Arabian Airlines,Gulf Air,Nasair - Natl Air Svc.

Lowest average airfare from Riyadh to Manama in the next 90 days is Rs.10176.

Cheapest flights from Riyadh to Manama

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Gulf Air
GF170
21:30
Riyadh
1h 50m Non Stop
RUHManama
22:40
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF168
18:00
Riyadh
1h 50m Non Stop
RUHManama
19:10
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV520
16:05
Riyadh
1h 55m Non Stop
RUHManama
17:20
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF190
16:00
Riyadh
1h 50m Non Stop
RUHManama
17:10
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF164
13:20
Riyadh
1h 50m Non Stop
RUHManama
14:30
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Riyadh Manama Flight Schedule & Info

RUH Riyadh BAH Manama
  • Distance 239 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Bahrain International Airport, Manama

View All Hotels in Manama

Riyadh Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Khaled International Airport
Code:
RUH
Phone:
-

Manama Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bahrain International Airport
Code:
BAH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved