San Francisco Vancouver Flights

Depart Return
→ 
San Francisco to Vancouver Flights

Book San Francisco to Vancouver flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your San Francisco to Vancouver flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Vancouver from San Francisco only at Goibibo.

San Francisco(SFO) to Vancouver(YVR) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

San Francisco to Vancouver cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare538927 SepDelta Air Lines12:3208:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days538927 SepDelta Air Lines12:3208:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days538927 SEPDelta Air Lines12:3208:15Book
Lowest airfare today610123 SEPDelta Air Lines23:4316:59Book

San Francisco to Vancouver Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 23,2017

6101

Dep:
16:59
Arr:
23:43

16:59

23:43

Duration
6h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

6241

Dep:
06:02
Arr:
13:13

06:02

13:13

Duration
7h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

6199

Dep:
16:59
Arr:
21:52

16:59

21:52

Duration
4h 53m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

6219

Dep:
16:59
Arr:
21:52

16:59

21:52

Duration
4h 53m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

5389

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
12:32

08:15

12:32

Duration
4h 17m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

6107

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
22:24

14:45

22:24

Duration
7h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

6107

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
22:24

14:45

22:24

Duration
7h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

6183

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
23:43

17:30

23:43

Duration
6h 13m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

7029

Dep:
15:13
Arr:
23:01

15:13

23:01

Duration
7h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

6183

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
13:00

06:20

13:00

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

6573

Dep:
12:37
Arr:
20:28

12:37

20:28

Duration
7h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

6573

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
13:31

06:10

13:31

Duration
7h 21m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

6243

Dep:
15:13
Arr:
22:41

15:13

22:41

Duration
7h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

6101

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
13:00

06:00

13:00

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

6742

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
23:16

16:50

23:16

Duration
6h 26m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

6977

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
10:49

06:15

10:49

Duration
4h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

6107

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
23:01

16:05

23:01

Duration
6h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

6742

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
23:01

16:50

23:01

Duration
6h 11m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

6099

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
13:00

06:00

13:00

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

6099

Dep:
16:46
Arr:
23:48

16:46

23:48

Duration
7h 2m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

6489

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
13:31

06:00

13:31

Duration
7h 31m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

6107

Dep:
18:01
Arr:
23:48

18:01

23:48

Duration
5h 47m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

6826

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
10:49

06:15

10:49

Duration
4h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

6107

Dep:
08:09
Arr:
14:31

08:09

14:31

Duration
6h 22m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

6107

Dep:
08:09
Arr:
14:31

08:09

14:31

Duration
6h 22m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

6099

Dep:
15:13
Arr:
22:41

15:13

22:41

Duration
7h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

6319

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
13:31

06:10

13:31

Duration
7h 21m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

6099

Dep:
06:08
Arr:
14:46

06:08

14:46

Duration
8h 38m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

6155

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:35

06:00

12:35

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

6826

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
10:49

06:15

10:49

Duration
4h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about San Francisco to Vancouver cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Vancouver include Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Alaska Airlines,Westjet Airlines,Air Canada .Flights to Vancouver land at the Vancouver International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Vancouver include All Nippon Airways Co,Korean Air Lines,New Zealand,United Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from San Francisco to Vancouver in the next 90 days are on Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Alaska Airlines,Westjet Airlines,Air Canada.

Lowest average airfare from San Francisco to Vancouver in the next 90 days is Rs.6638.

Cheapest flights from San Francisco to Vancouver

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Delta Air Lines
DL704
08:15
San Francisco
4h 17m1 Stop
SFOVancouver
12:32
Vancouver
Sep 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL4657
15:13
San Francisco
7h 28m1 Stop
SFOVancouver
22:41
Vancouver
Oct 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL725
16:46
San Francisco
7h 2m2 Stop
SFOVancouver
23:48
Vancouver
Oct 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL4543
06:00
San Francisco
7h 0m1 Stop
SFOVancouver
13:00
Vancouver
Oct 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL568
06:08
San Francisco
8h 38m2 Stop
SFOVancouver
14:46
Vancouver
Oct 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

San Francisco Vancouver Flight Schedule & Info

SFO San Francisco YVR Vancouver
  • Distance 1573 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Vancouver

Hotels near Vancouver International Airport, Vancouver

View All Hotels in Vancouver

San Francisco Airport Contact Info

Name:
San Francisco International Airport
Code:
SFO
Phone:
+1 800 435 9736

Vancouver Airport Contact Info

Name:
Vancouver International Airport
Code:
YVR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved