Book San Jose Eugene Flights

Depart Return
→ 
San Jose to Eugene Flights

San Jose to Eugene Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

San Jose to Eugene Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from San Jose to Eugene starts at Rs.8525

Low Cost Airlines flying to Eugene include Alaska Airlines .Flights to Eugene land at the Mahlon Sweet Field. Other Airlines flying to Eugene includeUnited Airlines,Asiana Air .

San Jose to Eugene Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
United Airlines
UA-5632
8:25
San Jose
1h 36m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:01
Eugene
- T W - F - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-5645
8:35
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:10
Eugene
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-6404
8:41
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:16
Eugene
M - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-5480
8:41
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:16
Eugene
- T - T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-6252
8:41
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:16
Eugene
- - - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-6521
8:45
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:20
Eugene
M - - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-6420
8:45
San Jose
1h 35m Non Stop
SJCEugene
10:20
Eugene
M - - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-4966
10:40
San Jose
1h 38m Non Stop
SJCEugene
12:18
Eugene
- T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ-6324
13:03
San Jose
1h 37m Non Stop
SJCEugene
14:40
Eugene
- - - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA-6408
13:03
San Jose
1h 37m Non Stop
SJCEugene
14:40
Eugene
- - - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
San Jose (SJC) to Eugene (EUG) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from San Jose to Eugene in the next 30 days are on Alaska Airlines.

Lowest Airfare from San Jose to Eugene in the next 30 days is Rs.8525 for Alaska Airlines flight on 31 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from San Jose to Eugene in the next 30 days is Rs.8525.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

San Jose Eugene Flight Schedule & Info

SJC San Jose EUG Eugene
  • Distance 935 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Eugene

Further Flights from Eugene (EUG)

Hotels near Mahlon Sweet Field, Eugene

San Jose Airport Contact Info

Name:
Norman Y. Mineta San Jose International Airport
Code:
SJC
Phone:
-

Eugene Airport Contact Info

Name:
Mahlon Sweet Field
Code:
EUG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved