San Juan Santiago Flights

Depart Return
→ 
San Juan to Santiago Flights

Book San Juan to Santiago flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your San Juan to Santiago flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Santiago from San Juan only at Goibibo.

San Juan(SJU) to Santiago(STI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

San Juan to Santiago cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare662605 SepJetblue Airways16:5915:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days662605 SepJetblue Airways16:5915:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days911510 JULJetblue Airways16:5515:50Book
Lowest airfare today4144626 JUNUnited Airlines13:4513:35Book

San Juan to Santiago Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 26,2017

41446

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
13:45

13:35

13:45

Duration
24h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

11014

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

11014

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

38982

Dep:
01:17
Arr:
13:45

01:17

13:45

Duration
12h 28m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

42075

Dep:
06:08
Arr:
15:00

06:08

15:00

Duration
8h 52m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

37973

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
13:49

16:25

13:49

Duration
21h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

10186

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

31507

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:49

01:15

13:49

Duration
12h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

41060

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
13:45

16:30

13:45

Duration
21h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

14549

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

41972

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
15:01

18:05

15:01

Duration
20h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

41936

Dep:
05:52
Arr:
15:01

05:52

15:01

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

41226

Dep:
05:52
Arr:
15:01

05:52

15:01

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

22001

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
13:30

13:30

13:30

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

9115

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

41251

Dep:
05:52
Arr:
15:01

05:52

15:01

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

41957

Dep:
05:52
Arr:
15:01

05:52

15:01

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

14536

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

41871

Dep:
05:52
Arr:
15:01

05:52

15:01

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

40665

Dep:
16:29
Arr:
13:49

16:29

13:49

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

10114

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

40510

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:49

01:15

13:49

Duration
12h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

37055

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:49

01:15

13:49

Duration
12h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

47366

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:49

01:15

13:49

Duration
12h 34m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

42179

Dep:
18:05
Arr:
15:01

18:05

15:01

Duration
20h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

10175

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

33966

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:45

01:15

13:45

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

23245

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
13:30

13:30

13:30

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

37425

Dep:
16:25
Arr:
13:49

16:25

13:49

Duration
21h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

14524

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:55

15:50

16:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about San Juan to Santiago cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from San Juan to Santiago in the next 90 days are on United Airlines,Delta Air Lines,Copa Airlines,Jetblue Airways.

Lowest average airfare from San Juan to Santiago in the next 90 days is Rs.29559.

Cheapest flights from San Juan to Santiago

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Jetblue Airways
B61107
15:50
San Juan
1h 5mNon Stop
SJUSantiago
16:55
Santiago
Jul 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

JY292
13:30
San Juan
24h 0m1 Stop
SJUSantiago
13:30
Santiago
Jul 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1803
01:15
San Juan
12h 34m1 Stop
SJUSantiago
13:49
Santiago
Jul 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA1825
16:25
San Juan
21h 24m1 Stop
SJUSantiago
13:49
Santiago
Jul 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Copa Airlines
CM451
05:52
San Juan
9h 9m1 Stop
SJUSantiago
15:01
Santiago
Jul 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

San Juan Santiago Flight Schedule & Info

SJU San Juan STI Santiago
  • Distance 130 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From San Juan To Santiago

Hotels near Cibao International Airport, Santiago

View All Hotels in Santiago

San Juan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Luis Munoz Marin International Airport
Code:
SJU
Phone:
-

Santiago Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cibao International Airport
Code:
STI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved