Santiago Province Arica Province Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Santiago Province to Arica Province Flights

Book Santiago Province to Arica Province flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Santiago Province to Arica Province flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Arica Province from Santiago Province only at Goibibo.

Santiago Province(SCL) to Arica Province(ARI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Santiago Province to Arica Province cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare284812 AugSky Airline18:4016:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days284812 AugSky Airline18:4016:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days284812 AUGSky Airline18:4016:00Book
Lowest airfare today3938422 JULLan-Linea Aerea16:5014:10Book

Santiago Province to Arica Province Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jul 22,2017

39384

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
16:50

14:10

16:50

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

40768

Dep:
20:49
Arr:
23:29

20:49

23:29

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

41175

Dep:
11:23
Arr:
14:03

11:23

14:03

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

41175

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
23:59

21:20

23:59

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

40587

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
04:30

01:50

04:30

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 27,2017

41175

Dep:
11:38
Arr:
14:18

11:38

14:18

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 28,2017

41175

Dep:
21:08
Arr:
23:48

21:08

23:48

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 29,2017

40474

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
04:30

01:50

04:30

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 30,2017

41323

Dep:
19:54
Arr:
22:34

19:54

22:34

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Jul 31,2017

41175

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
13:29

10:50

13:29

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 01,2017

41175

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
14:49

12:10

14:49

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 02,2017

40587

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
04:29

01:50

04:29

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 03,2017

41175

Dep:
11:22
Arr:
14:01

11:22

14:01

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 04,2017

41175

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
23:04

20:25

23:04

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 05,2017

41323

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
16:19

13:40

16:19

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 06,2017

40386

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
09:59

07:20

09:59

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 07,2017

41084

Dep:
11:09
Arr:
13:48

11:09

13:48

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 08,2017

40652

Dep:
05:00
Arr:
07:39

05:00

07:39

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 09,2017

41175

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
12:19

09:40

12:19

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 10,2017

40761

Dep:
11:16
Arr:
13:55

11:16

13:55

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 11,2017

41323

Dep:
20:39
Arr:
23:18

20:39

23:18

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 12,2017

2848

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
18:40

16:00

18:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Aug 13,2017

41175

Dep:
20:16
Arr:
22:55

20:16

22:55

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 14,2017

41175

Dep:
22:21
Arr:
01:00

22:21

01:00

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 15,2017

41084

Dep:
19:28
Arr:
22:07

19:28

22:07

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 16,2017

41175

Dep:
09:31
Arr:
12:10

09:31

12:10

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 17,2017

41084

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
13:49

11:10

13:49

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

41323

Dep:
20:21
Arr:
23:00

20:21

23:00

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

40587

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
04:29

01:50

04:29

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

41323

Dep:
13:06
Arr:
15:45

13:06

15:45

Duration
2h 39m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Santiago Province to Arica Province cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Santiago Province to Arica Province in the next 90 days are on Lan-Linea Aerea,Sky Airline.

Lowest average airfare from Santiago Province to Arica Province in the next 90 days is Rs.40440.

Cheapest flights from Santiago Province to Arica Province

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA-380
1:50
Santiago Province
2h 40m Non Stop
SCLArica Province
4:30
Arica Province
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA-192
6:05
Santiago Province
3h 45m 1 Stop
SCLArica Province
9:50
Arica Province
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sky Airline
H2-160
6:30
Santiago Province
3h 50m 1 Stop
SCLArica Province
10:20
Arica Province
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA-162
6:35
Santiago Province
3h 55m 1 Stop
SCLArica Province
10:30
Arica Province
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sky Airline
H2-406
7:00
Santiago Province
3h 50m 1 Stop
SCLArica Province
10:50
Arica Province
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Santiago Province Arica Province Flight Schedule & Info

SCL Santiago Province ARI Arica Province
  • Distance 2213 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Santiago Province

Hotels near Chacalluta Airport, Arica Province

Santiago Province Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
SCL
Phone:
-

Arica Province Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chacalluta Airport
Code:
ARI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved