Santiago Province La Serena Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Santiago Province to La Serena Flights

Book Santiago Province to La Serena flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Santiago Province to La Serena flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to La Serena from Santiago Province only at Goibibo.

Santiago Province(SCL) to La Serena(LSC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Santiago Province to La Serena cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare142424 SepSky Airline11:2010:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days142424 SepSky Airline11:2010:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days165831 JULSky Airline11:2010:15Book
Lowest airfare today2332921 JULLan-Linea Aerea19:4018:32Book

Santiago Province to La Serena Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jul 21,2017

23329

Dep:
18:32
Arr:
19:40

18:32

19:40

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

22999

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
10:28

09:20

10:28

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

23062

Dep:
19:12
Arr:
20:20

19:12

20:20

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

23332

Dep:
18:32
Arr:
19:40

18:32

19:40

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

23329

Dep:
17:52
Arr:
19:00

17:52

19:00

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

23007

Dep:
15:52
Arr:
17:00

15:52

17:00

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Jul 27,2017

2389

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:05

18:00

19:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 28,2017

2913

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:35

16:30

17:35

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 29,2017

10409

Dep:
18:33
Arr:
18:45

18:33

18:45

Duration
24h 12m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 30,2017

1976

Dep:
10:30
Arr:
11:35

10:30

11:35

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jul 31,2017

1658

Dep:
10:15
Arr:
11:20

10:15

11:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Aug 01,2017

23332

Dep:
10:24
Arr:
11:31

10:24

11:31

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 02,2017

23062

Dep:
16:03
Arr:
17:10

16:03

17:10

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 03,2017

1976

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:05

18:00

19:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Aug 04,2017

2874

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Aug 05,2017

9403

Dep:
18:33
Arr:
18:58

18:33

18:58

Duration
24h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 06,2017

23049

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
15:42

14:35

15:42

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 07,2017

23062

Dep:
10:26
Arr:
11:33

10:26

11:33

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 08,2017

22984

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:07

18:00

19:07

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 09,2017

23332

Dep:
16:03
Arr:
17:10

16:03

17:10

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 10,2017

23062

Dep:
16:24
Arr:
17:31

16:24

17:31

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 11,2017

23332

Dep:
16:59
Arr:
18:06

16:59

18:06

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 12,2017

3472

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
19:00

17:55

19:00

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Aug 13,2017

23116

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
11:27

10:20

11:27

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 14,2017

23005

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
18:17

17:10

18:17

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 15,2017

23005

Dep:
16:18
Arr:
17:25

16:18

17:25

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 16,2017

22989

Dep:
16:03
Arr:
17:10

16:03

17:10

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 17,2017

22968

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:17

15:10

16:17

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

22999

Dep:
16:58
Arr:
18:05

16:58

18:05

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

2087

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:05

18:00

19:05

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Santiago Province to La Serena cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Santiago Province to La Serena in the next 90 days are on Sky Airline,Lan-Linea Aerea.

Lowest average airfare from Santiago Province to La Serena in the next 90 days is Rs.19012.

Cheapest flights from Santiago Province to La Serena

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Sky Airline
H2104
10:15
Santiago Province
1h 5mNon Stop
SCLLa Serena
11:20
La Serena
Jul 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sky Airline
H2106
18:00
Santiago Province
1h 5mNon Stop
SCLLa Serena
19:05
La Serena
Aug 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sky Airline
H2108
18:00
Santiago Province
1h 5mNon Stop
SCLLa Serena
19:05
La Serena
Jul 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sky Airline
H2102
16:30
Santiago Province
1h 5mNon Stop
SCLLa Serena
17:35
La Serena
Jul 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA0328
18:33
Santiago Province
24h 25m1 Stop
SCLLa Serena
18:58
La Serena
Aug 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Santiago Province La Serena Flight Schedule & Info

SCL Santiago Province LSC La Serena
  • Distance 520 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Santiago Province

Hotels near La Florida Airport, La Serena

Santiago Province Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
SCL
Phone:
-

La Serena Airport Contact Info

Name:
La Florida Airport
Code:
LSC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved