Sao Paulo Buenos Aires Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires Flights

Book Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Buenos Aires from Sao Paulo only at Goibibo.

Sao Paulo(GRU) to Buenos Aires(EZE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1045228 OctLan-Linea Aerea03:0518:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1045228 OctLan-Linea Aerea03:0518:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1201412 SEPQatar Airways21:3018:35Book
Lowest airfare today1640323 AUGTurkish Airlines21:1518:10Book

Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 23,2017

16403

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
21:15

18:10

21:15

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

16302

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
21:15

18:10

21:15

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

16339

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

14053

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

14084

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

12029

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

12029

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

12130

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

14248

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

14084

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

14084

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

16302

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
21:15

18:10

21:15

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

16302

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
21:15

18:10

21:15

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

16302

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
21:15

18:10

21:15

Duration
3h 5m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

14934

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:40

09:55

16:40

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

17338

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
01:20

12:45

01:20

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

14053

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

13184

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
10:00

21:50

10:00

Duration
12h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

14084

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

12029

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

12014

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

12014

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

16729

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

14068

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

14145

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

14165

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

12100

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

12130

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

12014

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

12112

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
21:30

18:35

21:30

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Buenos Aires include Qatar Airways,Lan-Linea Aerea,O6 Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Gol Air .Flights to Buenos Aires land at the Ministro Pistarini International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Buenos Aires include Tam Linhas Aereas .

Cheapest tickets from Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires in the next 90 days are on Qatar Airways,Lan-Linea Aerea,O6 Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Gol Air.

Lowest average airfare from Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires in the next 90 days is Rs.13641.

Cheapest flights from Sao Paulo to Buenos Aires

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Qatar Airways
QR773
18:35
Sao Paulo
2h 55mNon Stop
GRUBuenos Aires
21:30
Buenos Aires
Sep 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4827
21:50
Sao Paulo
12h 10m1 Stop
GRUBuenos Aires
10:00
Buenos Aires
Sep 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gol Air
G31244
09:55
Sao Paulo
6h 45m1 Stop
GRUBuenos Aires
16:40
Buenos Aires
Sep 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK15
18:10
Sao Paulo
3h 5mNon Stop
GRUBuenos Aires
21:15
Buenos Aires
Sep 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
O6 Airlines
O66146
12:45
Sao Paulo
12h 35m1 Stop
GRUBuenos Aires
01:20
Buenos Aires
Sep 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Sao Paulo Buenos Aires Flight Schedule & Info

GRU Sao Paulo EZE Buenos Aires
  • Distance 1631 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Sao Paulo To Buenos Aires

Hotels near Ministro Pistarini International Airport, Buenos Aires

View All Hotels in Buenos Aires

Sao Paulo Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
GRU
Phone:
(11) 2445-2945

Buenos Aires Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ministro Pistarini International Airport
Code:
EZE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved