Seoul Gwangju Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Seoul to Gwangju Flights

Book Seoul to Gwangju flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Seoul to Gwangju flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Gwangju from Seoul only at Goibibo.

Seoul(SEL) to Gwangju(KWJ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Seoul to Gwangju cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare730611 NovAsiana Air16:5016:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days730611 NovAsiana Air16:5016:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days737031 AUGAsiana Air10:3009:40Book
Lowest airfare today750622 AUGAsiana Air16:5016:00Book

Seoul to Gwangju Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 22,2017

7506

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

7502

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

7494

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

7495

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

7447

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

7417

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

7370

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

7506

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

7495

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

7495

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

7451

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

7502

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

7506

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

7451

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

7502

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

7392

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

7397

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

7424

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

7392

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

7392

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

7454

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
16:50

16:00

16:50

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

7502

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

7370

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

7413

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
10:30

09:40

10:30

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Seoul to Gwangju cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Seoul to Gwangju in the next 90 days are on Asiana Air,Korean Air Lines.

Lowest average airfare from Seoul to Gwangju in the next 90 days is Rs.7875.

Cheapest flights from Seoul to Gwangju

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Asiana Air
OZ-8701
7:00
Seoul
0h 50m Non Stop
SELGwangju
7:50
Gwangju
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1301
8:20
Seoul
0h 50m Non Stop
SELGwangju
9:10
Gwangju
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ-8703
10:10
Seoul
0h 50m Non Stop
SELGwangju
11:00
Gwangju
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1305
13:25
Seoul
0h 50m Non Stop
SELGwangju
14:15
Gwangju
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ-8705
15:10
Seoul
0h 50m Non Stop
SELGwangju
16:00
Gwangju
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Seoul Gwangju Flight Schedule & Info

SEL Seoul KWJ Gwangju
  • Distance 22 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Gwangju Airport, Gwangju

Seoul Airport Contact Info

Name:
Seoul All Airport
Code:
SEL
Phone:
-

Gwangju Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gwangju Airport
Code:
KWJ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved