Seoul Nagasaki Prefecture Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture Flights

Book Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Nagasaki Prefecture from Seoul only at Goibibo.

Seoul(SEL) to Nagasaki Prefecture(NGS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare990913 OctAsiana Air08:4507:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days990913 OctAsiana Air08:4507:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days993003 SEPAsiana Air08:4507:25Book
Lowest airfare today1496719 AUGAsiana Air17:1509:00Book

Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 19,2017

14967

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
17:15

09:00

17:15

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

10033

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

14972

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:00

12:30

14:00

Duration
25h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

10090

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

10249

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

14986

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
14:00

12:30

14:00

Duration
25h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

10015

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

14785

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
14:00

17:55

14:00

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

10090

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

14972

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
10:40

17:55

10:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

10103

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

14876

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
10:40

17:55

10:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

14823

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
11:50

17:55

11:50

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

10090

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

14867

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
19:55

12:30

19:55

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

9930

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

15017

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
19:55

12:30

19:55

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

10112

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

14901

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
19:55

12:30

19:55

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

14872

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
19:55

12:30

19:55

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

10117

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

14793

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
10:40

17:55

10:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

10090

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

14952

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
11:50

17:55

11:50

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

10015

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

10083

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

14859

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
19:55

12:30

19:55

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

10083

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

14979

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
10:40

17:55

10:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

9982

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
08:45

07:25

08:45

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Nagasaki Prefecture include Asiana Air .Flights to Nagasaki Prefecture land at the Nagasaki Airport. Other Airlines flying to Nagasaki Prefecture include Korean Air Lines .

Cheapest tickets from Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture in the next 90 days are on Asiana Air.

Lowest average airfare from Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture in the next 90 days is Rs.12774.

Cheapest flights from Seoul to Nagasaki Prefecture

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Asiana Air
OZ9606
07:25
Seoul
1h 20mNon Stop
SELNagasaki Prefecture
08:45
Nagasaki Prefecture
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ136
17:55
Seoul
20h 5m2 Stop
SELNagasaki Prefecture
14:00
Nagasaki Prefecture
Aug 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ134
12:30
Seoul
7h 25m2 Stop
SELNagasaki Prefecture
19:55
Nagasaki Prefecture
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ122
09:00
Seoul
8h 15m1 Stop
SELNagasaki Prefecture
17:15
Nagasaki Prefecture
Aug 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Seoul Nagasaki Prefecture Flight Schedule & Info

SEL Seoul NGS Nagasaki Prefecture
  • Distance 621 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Nagasaki Prefecture

Hotels near Nagasaki Airport, Nagasaki Prefecture

View All Hotels in Nagasaki Prefecture

Seoul Airport Contact Info

Name:
Seoul All Airport
Code:
SEL
Phone:
-

Nagasaki Prefecture Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nagasaki Airport
Code:
NGS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved