Book Seoul Ulsan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Seoul to Ulsan Flights

Seoul to Ulsan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Seoul to Ulsan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Seoul to Ulsan Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Asiana Air
OZ8989_KE1822
19:05
Seoul
17h 55m 1 Stop
SELUlsan
13:00
Ulsan
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1603
7:05
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
8:00
Ulsan
- T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ-8601
8:50
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
9:45
Ulsan
- T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1605
10:00
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
10:55
Ulsan
- T W T F - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1609
13:15
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
14:10
Ulsan
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1613
16:00
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
16:55
Ulsan
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ-8603
17:05
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
18:00
Ulsan
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE-1615
19:20
Seoul
0h 55m Non Stop
SELUlsan
20:15
Ulsan
- - - - - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Seoul to Ulsan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare824523 FebBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days824523 FebBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days824523 FEBKorean Air Lines07:4506:50Book

More info about Seoul to Ulsan cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Ulsan include Korean Air Lines .Flights to Ulsan land at the Ulsan Airport. Other Airlines flying to Ulsan include Asiana Air .

Cheapest tickets from Seoul to Ulsan in the next 90 days are on Korean Air Lines.

Lowest average airfare from Seoul to Ulsan in the next 90 days is Rs.8245.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Seoul Ulsan Flight Schedule & Info

SEL Seoul USN Ulsan
  • Distance 268 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Further Flights from Ulsan (USN)

Hotels near Ulsan Airport, Ulsan

Seoul Airport Contact Info

Name:
Seoul All Airport
Code:
SEL
Phone:
-

Ulsan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ulsan Airport
Code:
USN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved