Siem Reap Ko Samui Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Siem Reap to Ko Samui Flights

Book Siem Reap to Ko Samui flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Siem Reap to Ko Samui flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ko Samui from Siem Reap only at Goibibo.

Siem Reap(REP) to Ko Samui(USM) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Siem Reap to Ko Samui cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1354505 NovBangkok Airways13:0009:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1354505 NovBangkok Airways13:0009:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1364526 AUGBangkok Airways19:4516:00Book
Lowest airfare today2031821 AUGThai Airways16:3509:20Book

Siem Reap to Ko Samui Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 21,2017

20318

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

17526

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

17633

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

20318

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

15307

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

13645

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
19:45

16:00

19:45

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

13844

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

20098

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

20248

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

16370

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

20318

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

16998

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

19037

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

20318

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
16:35

09:20

16:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

19123

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

17633

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

17633

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

14209

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
12:20

19:45

12:20

Duration
16h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

16565

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

13714

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
19:45

16:00

19:45

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

13863

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
19:45

16:00

19:45

Duration
3h 45m
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

13691

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
07:05

12:55

07:05

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

13823

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

13695

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

13686

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

13947

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

13782

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
15:50

12:20

15:50

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

17478

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

13961

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
20:35

16:00

20:35

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

17376

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
09:55

13:05

09:55

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Siem Reap to Ko Samui cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Siem Reap to Ko Samui in the next 90 days are on Thai Airways,Malaysia Airlines,Bangkok Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Siem Reap to Ko Samui in the next 90 days is Rs.17301.

Cheapest flights from Siem Reap to Ko Samui

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Bangkok Airways
PG914
16:00
Siem Reap
3h 45mNon Stop
REPKo Samui
19:45
Ko Samui
Aug 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Bangkok Airways
PG906
12:20
Siem Reap
3h 30m1 Stop
REPKo Samui
15:50
Ko Samui
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

QD666
12:55
Siem Reap
18h 10m2 Stop
REPKo Samui
07:05
Ko Samui
Sep 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

QD674
19:45
Siem Reap
16h 35m3 Stop
REPKo Samui
12:20
Ko Samui
Sep 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH0765
13:05
Siem Reap
20h 50m1 Stop
REPKo Samui
09:55
Ko Samui
Aug 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Siem Reap Ko Samui Flight Schedule & Info

REP Siem Reap USM Ko Samui
  • Distance 596 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Samui Airport, Ko Samui

View All Hotels in Ko Samui

Siem Reap Airport Contact Info

Name:
Angkor International Airport
Code:
REP
Phone:
-

Ko Samui Airport Contact Info

Name:
Samui Airport
Code:
USM
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved