Siliguri Kullu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Siliguri to Kullu Flights

Book Siliguri to Kullu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Siliguri to Kullu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kullu from Siliguri only at Goibibo.

Siliguri(IXB) to Kullu(KUU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Siliguri to Kullu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare930220 JulAir India08:0513:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days930220 JulAir India08:0513:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days930220 JULAir India08:0513:50Book
Lowest airfare today1757727 JUNAir India08:0513:50Book

Siliguri to Kullu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 27,2017

17577

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

15790

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
08:05

15:50

08:05

Duration
16h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

22165

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

13343

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
08:00

15:30

08:00

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

14940

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
08:05

17:25

08:05

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

70344

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
08:05

17:25

08:05

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

15232

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
08:05

15:00

08:05

Duration
17h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

13477

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

13127

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

11127

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

14827

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

14109

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

14527

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

11127

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

10525

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
08:05

16:30

08:05

Duration
15h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

12427

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

12427

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

9626

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
08:05

15:10

08:05

Duration
16h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

13227

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

11859

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

9302

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

14002

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

10051

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

10277

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
08:05

17:25

08:05

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

9302

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

9302

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

10602

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
08:05

13:50

08:05

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Siliguri to Kullu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Siliguri to Kullu in the next 90 days are on Air India,Vistara,Jet Airways,Spicejet,Goair ,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Siliguri to Kullu in the next 90 days is Rs.13525.

Cheapest flights from Siliguri to Kullu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Air India
AI880
13:50
Siliguri
18h 15m1 Stop
IXBKullu
08:05
Kullu
Jul 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vistara
UK969
15:10
Siliguri
16h 55m1 Stop
IXBKullu
08:05
Kullu
Jul 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG196
17:25
Siliguri
14h 40m1 Stop
IXBKullu
08:05
Kullu
Jul 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7157
16:30
Siliguri
15h 35m1 Stop
IXBKullu
08:05
Kullu
Jul 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0722
15:30
Siliguri
16h 30m2 Stop
IXBKullu
08:00
Kullu
Jun 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Siliguri Kullu Flight Schedule & Info

IXB Siliguri KUU Kullu
  • Distance 780 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Siliguri To Kullu

Siliguri (IXB) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Gangtok Kullu Flights

Gangtok is approx 121 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Darjeeling Kullu Flights

Darjeeling is approx 65 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Kalimpong Kullu Flights

Kalimpong is approx 75 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Siliguri Kullu Flights

Siliguri is approx 12 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Pelling Kullu Flights

Pelling is approx 123 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Lachung Kullu Flights

Lachung is approx 184 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Lataguri Kullu Flights

Lataguri is approx 69 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Jalpaiguri Kullu Flights

Jalpaiguri is approx 35 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Namchi Kullu Flights

Namchi is approx 101 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Dooars Kullu Flights

Dooars is approx 63 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to Siliguri (IXB) sector also serves

Siliguri Manali Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Kinnaur Flights

Kinnaur is approx 119 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Siliguri Jalandhar Flights

Jalandhar is approx 283 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kullu

MON JUN 19 2017

22.38ºC  14.89ºC

Drizzle until afternoon.

0.0432% chance of precipitation

TUE JUN 20 2017

19.34ºC  12.72ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.066% chance of precipitation

WED JUN 21 2017

16.69ºC  11.09ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.6604% chance of precipitation

THU JUN 22 2017

20.26ºC  10.51ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

FRI JUN 23 2017

20.85ºC  10.99ºC

Drizzle until afternoon.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

SAT JUN 24 2017

19.56ºC  10.55ºC

Drizzle in the afternoon and overnight.

0.0406% chance of precipitation

SUN JUN 25 2017

20.42ºC  12.58ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0152% chance of precipitation

MON JUN 26 2017

21.68ºC  15.09ºC

Light rain in the afternoon and evening.

0.0864% chance of precipitation

TUE JUN 27 2017

21.2ºC  14.98ºC

Light rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.1397% chance of precipitation

WED JUN 28 2017

21.99ºC  14.09ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.6223% chance of precipitation

THU JUN 29 2017

21.53ºC  14.43ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.4928% chance of precipitation

FRI JUN 30 2017

22.26ºC  13.11ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.9271% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 01 2017

23.55ºC  14.59ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.4572% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 02 2017

24.75ºC  14.82ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.1905% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 03 2017

25.11ºC  13.98ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.3023% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Hadimba Temple

    Far away from the hustle and bustle of city life, the peaceful Hadimba temple is surrounded by towering deodar trees. It is also known as the Dhoongri Temple, as it is located inside the dhoongri forest. Mythology lovers must visit this temple as it is dedicated to Hidimba, the wife of Bhima, one of the five Pandavas prince from the great Indian epic Mahabharata. The temple has a four-tiered Pagoda shaped roof and its doorway is engraved with legendary figures and symbols.

  • Parvati Valley

    Parvati Valley is the most important remnant of the Hippy trail in India. Himachal Pradesh is infamous for its reputation in mild narcotics and no other place is more infamous than Parvati Valley and its shinning star Malana.

  • Tibetan Monasteries

    Along with the hills and rivers, Manali is also famous for its Tibetan Monasteries as many people from Tibetan origin have settled here. The two prominent monasteries ...

  • Chandrakhani Pass

    Chandrakhani Pass is situated in the Parbati valley that connects Malana Valley to Kullu Valley. A perfect base for trekking, the pass is popular for its.....

View Kullu Travel Guide

Siliguri Airport Contact Info

Name:
Darjeeling Airport
Code:
IXB
Phone:
0353 269 8456

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved