Siliguri Udaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Siliguri to Udaipur Flights

Siliguri to Udaipur Cheap Flights

Book Siliguri to Udaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Siliguri to Udaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Udaipur from Siliguri only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Siliguri(IXB) to Udaipur(UDR) Flights Schedule

  Jet Airways
IXB  19:05 Siliguri, India
19h 5m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  14:10 Udaipur, India
5555
  Jet Airways
IXB  14:35 Siliguri, India
15h 45m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  06:20 Udaipur, India
6590
  Jet Airways
IXB  14:35 Siliguri, India
28h 15m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  18:50 Udaipur, India
6590
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
26h 30m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:10 Udaipur, India
6756
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
26h 30m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:10 Udaipur, India
6756
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
7h 10m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  18:50 Udaipur, India
6790
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
18h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  06:20 Udaipur, India
6790
  IndiGo
IXB  11:50 Siliguri, India
6h 55m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  18:45 Udaipur, India
7620
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
26h 30m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:10 Udaipur, India
8236
  Air India
IXB  13:55 Siliguri, India
24h 40m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
9185
  Jet Airways
IXB  11:40 Siliguri, India
18h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  06:20 Udaipur, India
10971
  Air India
IXB  15:40 Siliguri, India
22h 55m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
11105
  Air India
IXB  15:40 Siliguri, India
22h 55m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
11105
  Air India
IXB  15:40 Siliguri, India
22h 55m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
11105
  Air India
IXB  15:40 Siliguri, India
22h 55m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
11755
  Air India
IXB  15:40 Siliguri, India
24h 0m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  15:40 Udaipur, India
12405
  Air India
IXB  13:55 Siliguri, India
25h 45m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  15:40 Udaipur, India
12505
  Air India
IXB  13:55 Siliguri, India
25h 45m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  15:40 Udaipur, India
12505
  Air India
IXB  13:55 Siliguri, India
25h 45m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  15:40 Udaipur, India
12505
  Jet Airways
IXB  19:05 Siliguri, India
11h 15m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  06:20 Udaipur, India
12670

Questions & Answers About flights from Siliguri to Udaipur

Q

How many flights fly from Siliguri to Udaipur on the daily basis?

A

Around 28 flights are flying daily from Siliguri to Udaipur. Out of which 28 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Jet Airways , Indigo , Goair , Societe Nouvelle Air Mali and Vistara .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Siliguri to Udaipur?

A

Out of 28 daily flights between Siliguri to Udaipur Jet Airways has maximum 14 flights. After that Air India has 12 and IndiGo has 2 flights between Siliguri to Udaipur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Siliguri to Udaipur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Siliguri to Udaipur flight route is ₹9134 offered by Indigo 6E3175 at 11:50.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Siliguri to Udaipur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Societe Nouvelle Air Mali I5768 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Siliguri to Udaipur route at ₹8467. And in next 30 days lowest price on Siliguri to Udaipur route is ₹5555 which is offered by Jet Airways 9W136. Timings for this flights are Jan 09,2019 at 19:05.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Siliguri to Udaipur?

A

The first flight from Siliguri to Udaipur is IndiGo 6E320 at 11:20. The other morning flights from Siliguri to Udaipur are Jet Airways 9W73H @ 11:40 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 11:40 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 11:40 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 11:40 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 11:40 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Siliguri to Udaipur route?

A

The last flight from Siliguri to Udaipur route is Jet Airways 9W73H at 19:05. Before this last flight other evening Siliguri to Udaipur flights are Jet Airways 9W73H @ 19:05 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 19:05 , Air India 9W73H @ 19:05 , Air India AI319 @ 15:40 , Air India AI319 @ 15:40 .

Siliguri to Udaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare555509 JanJet Airways14:1019:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days555509 JanJet Airways14:1019:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days555509 JANJet Airways14:1019:05Book
Lowest airfare today913414 DECIndigo18:4511:50Book

More info about Siliguri to Udaipur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Udaipur include Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo,Goair ,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali .Flights to Udaipur land at the Maharana Pratap Airport. Other Airlines flying to Udaipur include Vistara .

Cheapest tickets from Siliguri to Udaipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo,Goair ,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali.

Lowest average airfare from Siliguri to Udaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.7493.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Siliguri Udaipur Flight Schedule & Info

IXB Siliguri UDR Udaipur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Siliguri (IXB) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Gangtok Udaipur Flights

Gangtok is approx 121 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Darjeeling Udaipur Flights

Darjeeling is approx 65 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Kalimpong Udaipur Flights

Kalimpong is approx 75 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Siliguri Udaipur Flights

Siliguri is approx 12 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Pelling Udaipur Flights

Pelling is approx 123 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Lachung Udaipur Flights

Lachung is approx 184 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Jalpaiguri Udaipur Flights

Jalpaiguri is approx 35 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Aritar Udaipur Flights

Aritar is approx 57 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Dooars Udaipur Flights

Dooars is approx 63 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

view more(+)

Udaipur (UDR) to Siliguri (IXB) sector also serves

Siliguri Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Chittaurgarh Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Pali Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Himatnagar Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Siliguri Rajsamand Flights

Rajsamand is approx 97 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Hotels near Maharana Pratap Airport, Udaipur

View All Hotels in Udaipur

Popular attractions in Udaipur

  • Bada Mahal

    Bada Mahal (Large Palace) is a renowned historic place for visitors which reminds of the 17th century. It is bounded by......

  • Lake Palace

    Lake Palace is a very famous destination of Udaipur and was constructed by Jagat Singh II in between 1743 -1746. This attractive destination was......

  • Sas-Bahu Temple

    Sas-Bahu Temple is a renowned religious destination which is situated at a distance of 23 Kms from Udaipur and lies in......

  • Fateh Sagar

    A superb tourist destination, Fateh Sagar is located at a distance of 5 Kms from the city which was installed in the year 1678 by Maharana Fateh Singh to......

View Udaipur Travel Guide

Siliguri Airport Contact Info

Name:
Darjeeling Airport
Code:
IXB
Phone:
0353 269 8456

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved