Singapore Dalian Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Singapore to Dalian Flights

Book Singapore to Dalian flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Singapore to Dalian flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dalian from Singapore only at Goibibo.

Singapore(SIN) to Dalian(DLC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Singapore to Dalian cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1604128 OctMalaysia Airlines21:4515:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1604128 OctMalaysia Airlines21:4515:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1620307 SEPShenzhen Airlines15:4017:30Book
Lowest airfare today2956922 AUGXiamen Airlines16:5508:55Book

Singapore to Dalian Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 22,2017

29569

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
16:55

08:55

16:55

Duration
8h 0m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

21171

Dep:
23:10
Arr:
14:05

23:10

14:05

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

26986

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
13:05

17:30

13:05

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

21148

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
12:25

16:35

12:25

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

27058

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
09:00

07:00

09:00

Duration
26h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

16833

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
00:25

16:00

00:25

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

18322

Dep:
00:15
Arr:
13:10

00:15

13:10

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

16924

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:10

09:30

23:10

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

21154

Dep:
03:00
Arr:
20:45

03:00

20:45

Duration
17h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

20877

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
22:50

08:55

22:50

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

17058

Dep:
00:15
Arr:
10:20

00:15

10:20

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

17039

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

16223

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:10

09:30

08:10

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

16284

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

16279

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:25

09:30

08:25

Duration
22h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

16371

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

16203

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
15:40

17:30

15:40

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

16388

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:15

09:30

08:15

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

16384

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
15:40

19:40

15:40

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

16277

Dep:
00:15
Arr:
00:20

00:15

00:20

Duration
24h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

16371

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:25

09:30

08:25

Duration
22h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

16388

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

16376

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

16371

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
00:20

09:30

00:20

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

16388

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:15

09:30

08:15

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

16235

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

16376

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
08:10

09:30

08:10

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

16388

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

16371

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
23:55

09:30

23:55

Duration
14h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

16371

Dep:
00:15
Arr:
23:55

00:15

23:55

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Singapore to Dalian cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Singapore to Dalian in the next 90 days are on Xiamen Airlines,Shenzhen Airlines,Air China,Malaysia Airlines,China Eastern,Chinasouthern,Sichuan Airlines,Jetstar Asia.

Lowest average airfare from Singapore to Dalian in the next 90 days is Rs.17661.

Cheapest flights from Singapore to Dalian

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH9024
17:30
Singapore
22h 10m2 Stop
SINDalian
15:40
Dalian
Sep 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA976
09:30
Singapore
22h 40m1 Stop
SINDalian
08:10
Dalian
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA970
00:15
Singapore
24h 5m1 Stop
SINDalian
00:20
Dalian
Sep 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Sichuan Airlines
3U8094
19:40
Singapore
20h 0m2 Stop
SINDalian
15:40
Dalian
Sep 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA404
16:00
Singapore
32h 25m1 Stop
SINDalian
00:25
Dalian
Aug 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Singapore Dalian Flight Schedule & Info

SIN Singapore DLC Dalian
  • Distance 5662 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Singapore To Dalian

Nearest Airports to Dalian

Hotels near Zhoushuizi Airport, Dalian

Singapore Airport Contact Info

Name:
Singapore Changi International Airport
Code:
SIN
Phone:
65-6595 6868

Dalian Airport Contact Info

Name:
Zhoushuizi Airport
Code:
DLC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved