Singapore Harbin Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Singapore to Harbin Flights

Book Singapore to Harbin flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Singapore to Harbin flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Harbin from Singapore only at Goibibo.

Singapore(SIN) to Harbin(HRB) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Singapore to Harbin

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Tiger Airways
TR154
02:00
Singapore
6h 50mNon Stop
SINHarbin
08:50
Harbin
Mar 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Eastern
MU544
00:25
Singapore
10h 25m1 Stop
SINHarbin
10:50
Harbin
Mar 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Eastern
MU566
23:00
Singapore
11h 50m1 Stop
SINHarbin
10:50
Harbin
Mar 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Xiamen Airlines
MF856
09:20
Singapore
14h 35m2 Stop
SINHarbin
23:55
Harbin
Mar 18,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH9024
17:25
Singapore
19h 40m1 Stop
SINHarbin
13:05
Harbin
Mar 11,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Singapore to Harbin cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1177109 MarTiger Airways08:5002:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1177109 MarTiger Airways08:5002:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1177109 MARTiger Airways08:5002:00Book
Lowest airfare today3126625 FEBEva Airways13:5513:10Book

Singapore to Harbin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 25,2018

31266

Dep:
13:10
Arr:
13:55

13:10

13:55

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

39397

Dep:
05:10
Arr:
16:45

05:10

16:45

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

23070

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
23:50

15:45

23:50

Duration
32h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

23078

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
10:50

00:25

10:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

31266

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
23:30

13:30

23:30

Duration
10h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

19214

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
12:20

16:15

12:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

17737

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
12:20

16:15

12:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

17737

Dep:
04:20
Arr:
17:35

04:20

17:35

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

14792

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
10:50

23:00

10:50

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

14784

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
10:50

00:25

10:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

14784

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
10:50

23:00

10:50

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

11771

Dep:
02:00
Arr:
08:50

02:00

08:50

Duration
6h 50m
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

17737

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
12:20

16:15

12:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

17412

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
13:05

17:25

13:05

Duration
19h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

17412

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
13:05

14:40

13:05

Duration
22h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

14874

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
10:50

23:00

10:50

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

14784

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
10:50

23:00

10:50

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

17737

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
23:55

08:55

23:55

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

17737

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
23:55

08:55

23:55

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

17101

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

17737

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
12:25

15:15

12:25

Duration
21h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 23,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 24,2018

17737

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
23:55

09:20

23:55

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 26,2018

14784

Dep:
23:25
Arr:
11:00

23:25

11:00

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Singapore to Harbin cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Singapore to Harbin in the next 90 days are on Xiamen Airlines,Air China,China Eastern,Eva Airways,Chinasouthern,Tiger Airways,Shenzhen Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Singapore to Harbin in the next 90 days is Rs.17950.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Singapore Harbin Flight Schedule & Info

SIN Singapore HRB Harbin
  • Distance 6562 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Singapore To Harbin

Hotels near Taiping Airport, Harbin

Singapore Airport Contact Info

Name:
Singapore Changi International Airport
Code:
SIN
Phone:
65-6595 6868

Harbin Airport Contact Info

Name:
Taiping Airport
Code:
HRB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved