Singapore Manila Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Singapore to Manila Flights

Book Singapore to Manila flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Singapore to Manila flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manila from Singapore only at Goibibo.

Singapore(SIN) to Manila(MNL) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Singapore to Manila

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Philippine Airlines
PR512
19:45
Singapore
6h 50m Non Stop
SINManila
23:55
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Singapore Airlines
SQ918
19:25
Singapore
5h 35m Non Stop
SINManila
23:00
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ3442
19:25
Singapore
5h 35m Non Stop
SINManila
23:00
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cebu Pacific
5J806
18:40
Singapore
5h 40m Non Stop
SINManila
22:20
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tiger Airways
TR2726
17:50
Singapore
5h 40m Non Stop
SINManila
21:30
Manila
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Singapore to Manila cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare416013 MarJetstar Asia20:1016:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days416013 MarJetstar Asia20:1016:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days574419 JANTiger Airways05:2501:50Book
Lowest airfare today1081517 JANJetstar Asia10:0006:25Book

Singapore to Manila Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 17,2018

10815

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Jan 18,2018

6693

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
20:55

17:20

20:55

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Jan 19,2018

5744

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
05:25

01:50

05:25

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Jan 20,2018

8095

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 21,2018

7261

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:30

09:55

16:30

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2018

8466

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:30

09:55

16:30

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

8095

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

8095

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

8466

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

7261

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

7261

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

8095

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:30

09:55

16:30

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

8466

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:30

09:55

16:30

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

7419

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

6903

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
20:10

16:35

20:10

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

7646

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

7399

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
20:10

16:35

20:10

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

7646

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

8095

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
16:30

09:55

16:30

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

7646

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

7646

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

7646

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

8095

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
12:20

21:20

12:20

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

7261

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
12:20

21:20

12:20

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

6693

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
05:25

01:50

05:25

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

7318

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

13061

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
20:10

16:35

20:10

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

15942

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
10:00

06:25

10:00

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Singapore to Manila cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manila include Jet Airways,Airindia .Flights to Manila land at the Ninoy Aquino International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manila include Philippine Airlines,China Airline,Singapore Airlines,Tiger Airways,Malaysia Airlines,Jetstar Asia,New Zealand,Cebu Pacific .

Cheapest tickets from Singapore to Manila in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Singapore to Manila in the next 90 days is 35514 on Saturday, 19 November, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Singapore to Manila in the next 90 days is Rs.7667.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Singapore Manila Flight Schedule & Info

SIN Singapore MNL Manila
  • Distance 2081 kms
  • Fare Range 35347 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Hotels near Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Manila

View All Hotels in Manila

Singapore Airport Contact Info

Name:
Singapore Changi International Airport
Code:
SIN
Phone:
65-6595 6868

Manila Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Code:
MNL
Phone:
+63 2 877 7888
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved