Singapore Sanya Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Singapore to Sanya Flights

Book Singapore to Sanya flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Singapore to Sanya flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Sanya from Singapore only at Goibibo.

Singapore(SIN) to Sanya(SYX) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Singapore to Sanya

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 

PN6358
00:35
Singapore
11h 35m1 Stop
SINSanya
12:10
Sanya
Mar 22,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ3040
17:50
Singapore
7h 15m1 Stop
SINSanya
01:05
Sanya
Feb 28,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ352
08:00
Singapore
13h 35m1 Stop
SINSanya
21:35
Sanya
Feb 27,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Xiamen Airlines
MF8664
03:30
Singapore
15h 40m1 Stop
SINSanya
19:10
Sanya
Feb 23,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Airline
CI752
10:25
Singapore
23h 15m1 Stop
SINSanya
09:40
Sanya
Feb 24,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Singapore to Sanya cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare733428 Mar15:5500:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days733428 Mar15:5500:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days788422 MAR12:1000:35Book
Lowest airfare today4114521 FEB12:0000:35Book

Singapore to Sanya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 21,2018

41145

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 22,2018

35778

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

33377

Dep:
03:30
Arr:
19:10

03:30

19:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

40414

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
09:40

10:25

09:40

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

26344

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

26344

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

22973

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
21:35

08:00

21:35

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

22527

Dep:
17:50
Arr:
01:05

17:50

01:05

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

16909

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

15104

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

15104

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

15104

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

15104

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
16:05

00:35

16:05

Duration
15h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

15104

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

8294

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

13545

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

9689

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

9689

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

10673

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

8294

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

9689

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

9689

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

9689

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

8868

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:00

00:35

12:00

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

7884

Dep:
00:35
Arr:
12:10

00:35

12:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Singapore to Sanya cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Singapore to Sanya in the next 90 days are on Shenzhen Airlines,Chinasouthern,Xiamen Airlines,China Eastern,China Airline.

Lowest average airfare from Singapore to Sanya in the next 90 days is Rs.12459.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Singapore Sanya Flight Schedule & Info

SIN Singapore SYX Sanya
  • Distance 2663 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Sanya Phoenix International Airport, Sanya

Singapore Airport Contact Info

Name:
Singapore Changi International Airport
Code:
SIN
Phone:
65-6595 6868

Sanya Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sanya Phoenix International Airport
Code:
SYX
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved