Book Singapore Ujung Pandang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Singapore to Ujung Pandang Flights

Singapore to Ujung Pandang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Singapore to Ujung Pandang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2016

11292

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
20:50

14:05

20:50

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

11161

Dep:
22:05
Arr:
04:50

22:05

04:50

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

11284

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

11280

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

11314

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

13161

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
14:30

07:25

14:30

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

11161

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

19335

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
18:50

11:50

18:50

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

11268

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

11250

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

11216

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

11164

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
14:30

07:25

14:30

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

11324

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

11240

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

11255

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
14:30

07:25

14:30

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

11274

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

11276

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

13660

Dep:
07:55
Arr:
10:55

07:55

10:55

Duration
3h 0m
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

15060

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
16:30

10:00

16:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

11284

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
00:30

17:45

00:30

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Singapore to Ujung Pandang starts at Rs.11161

Low Cost Airlines flying to Ujung Pandang include Garuda,Singapore Airlines .Flights to Ujung Pandang land at the Hasanuddin International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Ujung Pandang includeVirgin Australia,Silkair .

Singapore to Ujung Pandang Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Garuda
GA823_GA604
07:25
Singapore
24h 55m 1 Stop
SINUjung Pandang
08:20
Ujung Pandang
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5142
7:55
Singapore
3h 0m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
10:55
Ujung Pandang
- T - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-5874
7:55
Singapore
3h 5m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
11:00
Ujung Pandang
- T - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Silkair
MI-142
7:55
Singapore
3h 5m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
11:00
Ujung Pandang
- T - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-9452
7:55
Singapore
3h 0m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
10:55
Ujung Pandang
- T - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-9456
15:05
Singapore
2h 50m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
17:55
Ujung Pandang
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Silkair
MI-144
15:05
Singapore
2h 50m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
17:55
Ujung Pandang
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-5860
15:05
Singapore
2h 50m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
17:55
Ujung Pandang
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5144
15:05
Singapore
2h 50m Non Stop
SINUjung Pandang
17:55
Ujung Pandang
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Singapore (SIN) to Ujung Pandang (UPG) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Singapore to Ujung Pandang in the next 30 days are on Garuda,Singapore Airlines.

Lowest Airfare from Singapore to Ujung Pandang in the next 30 days is Rs.11161 for Garuda flight on 10 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Singapore to Ujung Pandang in the next 30 days is Rs.12428.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Singapore Ujung Pandang Flight Schedule & Info

SIN Singapore UPG Ujung Pandang
  • Distance 203 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Singapore Airport Contact Info

Name:
Singapore Changi International Airport
Code:
SIN
Phone:
65-6595 6868

Ujung Pandang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hasanuddin International Airport
Code:
UPG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved