Barcelona Venice Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Barcelona to Venice Flights

Book Barcelona to Venice flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Barcelona to Venice flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Venice from Barcelona only at Goibibo.

Barcelona(BCN) to Venice(VCE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Barcelona to Venice cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare185829 NovRyan Air Dublin08:5007:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days185829 NovRyan Air Dublin08:5007:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days375019 SEPRyan Air Dublin13:3511:35Book
Lowest airfare today1376320 AUGAegean Airlines16:4511:50Book

Barcelona to Venice Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

13763

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
16:45

11:50

16:45

Duration
28h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

13163

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
10:50

19:55

10:50

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

10534

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:10

19:25

21:10

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

10254

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
09:45

21:20

09:45

Duration
12h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

10621

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

12289

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

10249

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
12:20

13:15

12:20

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

12044

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
23:25

07:10

23:25

Duration
16h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

8893

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

7983

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

7983

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

7983

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

7528

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
22:45

15:55

22:45

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

8736

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

9490

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

7767

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

6611

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

6925

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
22:15

17:30

22:15

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

6852

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

10517

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
15:45

14:00

15:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

8696

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

12289

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
22:45

09:10

22:45

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

6797

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
15:45

14:00

15:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

5722

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:10

19:25

21:10

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4214

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

6596

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:25

09:10

15:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

6852

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:10

19:25

21:10

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

8143

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
12:20

13:15

12:20

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

7975

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
21:10

19:25

21:10

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

6852

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
08:55

07:10

08:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Barcelona to Venice cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Venice include Vueling .Flights to Venice land at the Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport. Other Airlines flying to Venice include Ryan Air Dublin,Iberia Airlines,British Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Barcelona to Venice in the next 90 days are on Vueling.

Minimum weekend airfare from Barcelona to Venice in the next 90 days is 7513 on Sunday, 18 September, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Barcelona to Venice in the next 90 days is Rs.5946.

Cheapest flights from Barcelona to Venice

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Ryan Air Dublin
FR6348
11:35
Barcelona
2h 0mNon Stop
BCNVenice
13:35
Venice
Sep 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY6400
07:10
Barcelona
1h 45mNon Stop
BCNVenice
08:55
Venice
Sep 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vueling
VY6402
19:25
Barcelona
1h 45mNon Stop
BCNVenice
21:10
Venice
Sep 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SN Brussels
SN3696
09:10
Barcelona
6h 15m1 Stop
BCNVenice
15:25
Venice
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA8134
14:00
Barcelona
1h 45mNon Stop
BCNVenice
15:45
Venice
Sep 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Barcelona Venice Flight Schedule & Info

BCN Barcelona VCE Venice
  • Distance 518 kms
  • Fare Range 7513 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Barcelona to Venice

Sunday Rs.7513 Sunday Rs.7513

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Barcelona to Venice

Hotels near Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport, Venice

Barcelona Airport Contact Info

Name:
Barcelona International Airport
Code:
BCN
Phone:
(+34) 91 321 10 00

Venice Airport Contact Info

Name:
Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport
Code:
VCE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved