Srinagar Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Srinagar to Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
23h 20m
 15:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
20h 25m
 10:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 16:00 Srinagar, SXR
19h 10m
 11:10 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
26h 45m
 16:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
17h 5m
 07:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 10:15 Srinagar, SXR
6h 40m
 16:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
4h 20m
 16:20 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
18h 5m
 12:10 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 16:00 Srinagar, SXR
25h 35m
 17:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
17h 15m
 07:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
6h 5m
 20:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
26h 55m
 16:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
20h 35m
 10:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
24h 5m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
21h 15m
 13:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 10:15 Srinagar, SXR
24h 20m
 10:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 10:15 Srinagar, SXR
24h 20m
 10:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:05 Srinagar, SXR
20h 50m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
18h 5m
 12:10 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
24h 5m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 30m
 07:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
4h 50m
 18:25 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 16:00 Srinagar, SXR
25h 35m
 17:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 16:00 Srinagar, SXR
25h 35m
 17:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 10:15 Srinagar, SXR
9h 50m
 20:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:05 Srinagar, SXR
26h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
24h 5m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
24h 5m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:45 Srinagar, SXR
23h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
21h 40m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
27h 15m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:05 Srinagar, SXR
26h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
7h 5m
 21:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 10:15 Srinagar, SXR
11h 0m
 21:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
21h 55m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
21h 55m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
27h 15m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 11:15 Srinagar, SXR
5h 30m
 16:45 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
25h 45m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:30 Srinagar, SXR
4h 10m
 16:40 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 25m
 07:10 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 45m
 07:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
18h 35m
 10:20 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
18h 55m
 07:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
21h 5m
 11:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
24h 5m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
27h 20m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
21h 40m
 11:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
46h 20m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
46h 20m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
51h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
22h 20m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
27h 20m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
46h 20m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
51h 15m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
45h 40m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
13h 30m
 07:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
21h 55m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 13:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
21h 40m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
27h 30m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
27h 15m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
27h 15m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:15 Srinagar, SXR
21h 40m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
27h 20m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:00 Srinagar, SXR
7h 15m
 21:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
9h 15m
 21:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
19h 5m
 10:50 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
29h 50m
 17:50 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 14:10 Srinagar, SXR
27h 20m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
17h 50m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
17h 50m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
29h 50m
 17:50 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
18h 55m
 07:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
27h 25m
 16:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
26h 30m
 15:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
21h 15m
 13:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 16:05 Srinagar, SXR
15h 30m
 07:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
17h 50m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
21h 15m
 13:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
21h 15m
 13:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
21h 15m
 13:00 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 45m
 07:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
25h 40m
 17:25 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
24h 55m
 16:40 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
25h 40m
 17:25 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
6h 50m
 18:50 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
25h 40m
 17:25 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
20h 10m
 11:55 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
18h 55m
 07:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
4h 35m
 16:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
4h 30m
 16:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:35 Srinagar, SXR
4h 55m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:50 Srinagar, SXR
20h 15m
 12:05 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 50m
 07:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 50m
 07:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 15:45 Srinagar, SXR
15h 50m
 07:35 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:45 Srinagar, SXR
6h 30m
 19:15 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 18:05 Srinagar, SXR
23h 25m
 17:30 Chandigarh, IXC
Jet Airways
 12:00 Srinagar, SXR
29h 50m
 17:50 Chandigarh, IXC

Offers & Promos

view all flight offers

Jet Airways Information

Airline Contact Information
  • Airline Code 9W
  • Phone Number +91 11 3989 3333

Srinagar (SXR) to Chandigarh (IXC) Jet Airways flights also serves

Katra Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Katra is approx 316 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Pahalgam Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Pahalgam is approx 101 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Jammu Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Jammu is approx 321 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Gulmarg Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Gulmarg is approx 63 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Patnitop Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Patnitop is approx 195 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Sonamarg Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Sonamarg is approx 110 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Kargil Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Kargil is approx 231 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Udhampur Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Udhampur is approx 241 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Anantnag Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Anantnag is approx 63 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Kathua Chandigarh Jet Airways Flights

Kathua is approx 317 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

view more(+)

Chandigarh (IXC) to Srinagar (SXR) Jet Airways flights also serves

Srinagar Manali Jet Airways Flights

Manali is approx 317 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Shimla Jet Airways Flights

Shimla is approx 113 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Dehradun Jet Airways Flights

Dehradun is approx 158 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Rishikesh Jet Airways Flights

Rishikesh is approx 204 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Haridwar Jet Airways Flights

Haridwar is approx 182 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Mussoorie Jet Airways Flights

Mussoorie is approx 187 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Dharmsala Jet Airways Flights

Dharmsala is approx 252 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Mcleodganj Jet Airways Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 253 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Kullu Jet Airways Flights

Kullu is approx 289 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

Srinagar Kasauli Jet Airways Flights

Kasauli is approx 55 kms from Chandigarh (IXC)

view more(+)

Hotels near Chandigarh Airport, Chandigarh

Popular attractions in Chandigarh

  • Rock Garden

    Rock Garden is located in sector-1 in Chandigarh, near Sukhna Lake. The Rock garden has a collection of artwork made from urban and ..........

  • Government Museum and Art Gallery

    The Government Museum and Art Gallery in Chandigarh has its initiation dating back to the year 1947, when India got ............

  • Sector-17 Plaza

    Sector-17 in Chandigarh is an important place of tourist interest. The sector has a shopping area and city center. It is considered to be ............

View Chandigarh Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved