Stockholm Kiruna Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Stockholm to Kiruna Flights

Book Stockholm to Kiruna flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Stockholm to Kiruna flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kiruna from Stockholm only at Goibibo.

Stockholm(STO) to Kiruna(KRN) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Stockholm to Kiruna cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare316221 SepDY Airlines12:2510:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days316221 SepDY Airlines12:2510:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days644821 JULDY Airlines13:0011:25Book
Lowest airfare today1164923 JUNDY Airlines13:0011:25Book

Stockholm to Kiruna Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 23,2017

11649

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

14013

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

10546

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:55

12:20

13:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

19202

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
10:00

08:30

10:00

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

19229

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:55

14:25

15:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

16999

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:55

14:25

15:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

9440

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

11638

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

11802

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
09:55

08:25

09:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

11636

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:55

12:20

13:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

13862

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

16996

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:55

14:25

15:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

6827

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
13:20

11:50

13:20

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

7199

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

7212

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

8121

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
09:55

08:25

09:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

7272

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:55

12:20

13:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

11642

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

9977

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
19:45

18:15

19:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

7089

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:55

14:25

15:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

7209

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

8104

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
14:25

12:55

14:25

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

9943

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

7190

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
13:55

12:20

13:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

9422

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

8130

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
19:45

18:15

19:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

7051

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:55

14:25

15:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

6455

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

6448

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
13:00

11:25

13:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

8143

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
15:10

13:40

15:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Stockholm to Kiruna cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kiruna include Dy Airlines,Scandinavian Airlines .Flights to Kiruna land at the Kiruna Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kiruna include Turkish Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Stockholm to Kiruna in the next 90 days are on Dy Airlines,Scandinavian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Stockholm to Kiruna in the next 90 days is Rs.7805.

Cheapest flights from Stockholm to Kiruna

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1044
11:50
Stockholm
1h 35m Non Stop
STOKiruna
13:25
Kiruna
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1040
8:45
Stockholm
1h 30m Non Stop
STOKiruna
10:15
Kiruna
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK-8218
9:00
Stockholm
1h 35m Non Stop
STOKiruna
10:35
Kiruna
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1042
9:50
Stockholm
1h 35m Non Stop
STOKiruna
11:25
Kiruna
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK-8214
10:00
Stockholm
1h 35m Non Stop
STOKiruna
11:35
Kiruna
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Stockholm Kiruna Flight Schedule & Info

STO Stockholm KRN Kiruna
  • Distance 1050 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Further Flights from Kiruna (KRN)

Hotels near Kiruna Airport, Kiruna

View All Hotels in Kiruna

Stockholm Airport Contact Info

Name:
Stockholm - All Airports
Code:
STO
Phone:
-

Kiruna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kiruna Airport
Code:
KRN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved