Book Stockholm Oslo Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Stockholm to Oslo Flights

Stockholm to Oslo Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 23,2017

3760

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
22:30

21:30

22:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 24,2017

3760

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
20:30

19:30

20:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 25,2017

3712

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:00

18:00

19:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 26,2017

3765

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:00

15:00

16:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

3743

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
19:00

18:00

19:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

3782

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:30

16:30

17:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

4248

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:20

13:20

14:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

3720

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:30

17:30

18:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 01,2017

3760

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
10:10

09:10

10:10

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 02,2017

3764

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:00

15:00

16:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 03,2017

4660

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 04,2017

3697

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:00

07:00

08:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 05,2017

3763

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:00

15:00

16:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 06,2017

3743

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:00

10:00

11:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 07,2017

3768

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
22:30

21:30

22:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 08,2017

3589

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
13:25

12:30

13:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 09,2017

3583

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
12:00

11:05

12:00

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 10,2017

3605

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:20

14:25

15:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 11,2017

3753

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
20:30

19:30

20:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 12,2017

3589

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 13,2017

3743

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:20

13:20

14:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 14,2017

3768

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
21:30

20:30

21:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 15,2017

3596

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 16,2017

3596

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 17,2017

3583

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 18,2017

3593

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 19,2017

3589

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
20:50

19:50

20:50

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 20,2017

3754

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:20

13:20

14:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 21,2017

3753

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
22:30

21:30

22:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 22,2017

3583

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
14:25

13:30

14:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Stockholm to Oslo Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK849
11:05
Stockholm
0h 55m Non Stop
STOOslo
12:00
Oslo
3583
May 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK495
13:30
Stockholm
0h 55m Non Stop
STOOslo
14:25
Oslo
3583
May 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK489
12:30
Stockholm
0h 55m Non Stop
STOOslo
13:25
Oslo
3589
May 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK1483
19:50
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
20:50
Oslo
3589
May 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK867
14:25
Stockholm
0h 55m Non Stop
STOOslo
15:20
Oslo
3605
May 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY4103
07:00
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
08:00
Oslo
3697
May 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY4121
18:00
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
19:00
Oslo
3712
Apr 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY4119
17:30
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
18:30
Oslo
3720
Apr 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY807
10:00
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
11:00
Oslo
3743
May 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY813
13:20
Stockholm
1h 0m Non Stop
STOOslo
14:20
Oslo
3743
May 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Stockholm to Oslo cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare357926 JulScandinavian Airlines14:3513:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days357926 JulScandinavian Airlines14:3513:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days358309 MAYScandinavian Airlines12:0011:05Book
Lowest airfare today376023 APRDY Airlines22:3021:30Book

More info about Stockholm to Oslo cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Stockholm to Oslo in the next 90 days are on Scandinavian Airlines,Dy Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Stockholm to Oslo in the next 90 days is Rs.3853.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Stockholm Oslo Flight Schedule & Info

STO Stockholm OSL Oslo
  • Distance 51 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Stockholm To Oslo

Nearest Airports to Oslo

Hotels near Oslo Gardermoen Airport, Oslo

Stockholm Airport Contact Info

Name:
Stockholm - All Airports
Code:
STO
Phone:
-

Oslo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Oslo Gardermoen Airport
Code:
OSL
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved