Stockholm Oslo Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Stockholm to Oslo Flights

Book Stockholm to Oslo flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Stockholm to Oslo flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Oslo from Stockholm only at Goibibo.

Stockholm(STO) to Oslo(OSL) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Stockholm to Oslo

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
DY Airlines
DY823
19:30
Stockholm
1h 0mNon Stop
STOOslo
20:30
Oslo
May 18,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET714
07:40
Stockholm
1h 5mNon Stop
STOOslo
08:45
Oslo
May 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY807
10:00
Stockholm
1h 0mNon Stop
STOOslo
11:00
Oslo
May 19,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
DY Airlines
DY803
08:30
Stockholm
1h 0mNon Stop
STOOslo
09:30
Oslo
May 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Baltic
BT106
12:50
Stockholm
6h 10m1 Stop
STOOslo
19:00
Oslo
May 17,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Stockholm to Oslo cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare329918 MayDY Airlines20:3019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days329918 MayDY Airlines20:3019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days329918 MAYDY Airlines20:3019:30Book
Lowest airfare today611119 APRDY Airlines16:0015:00Book

Stockholm to Oslo Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 19,2018

6111

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
16:00

15:00

16:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

4963

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:00

10:00

11:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

5803

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
08:40

08:55

08:40

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

3476

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

5858

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
13:45

08:55

13:45

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

3759

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

6188

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:20

13:20

14:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

7020

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
12:40

11:45

12:40

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

4940

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
22:30

21:30

22:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

3441

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 01,2018

4434

Dep:
08:30
Arr:
09:30

08:30

09:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 02,2018

3476

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 03,2018

4467

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
20:30

19:30

20:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 04,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 05,2018

5392

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:00

10:00

11:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 06,2018

5401

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
12:20

11:20

12:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 07,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 08,2018

5517

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
16:35

15:40

16:35

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 09,2018

3425

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 10,2018

5509

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
15:25

14:30

15:25

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 11,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 12,2018

5404

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:00

10:00

11:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 13,2018

6132

Dep:
21:30
Arr:
22:30

21:30

22:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 14,2018

3476

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 15,2018

5365

Dep:
12:35
Arr:
13:30

12:35

13:30

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

May 16,2018

3432

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
08:45

07:40

08:45

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 17,2018

4722

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
19:00

12:50

19:00

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2018

3299

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
20:30

19:30

20:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Stockholm to Oslo cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Oslo include Ethiopian Airlines,Dy Airlines,Scandinavian Airlines,Air Baltic .Flights to Oslo land at the Oslo Gardermoen Airport. Other Airlines flying to Oslo include British Airways,Korean Air Lines,Emirates Airlines,Air China,Aegean Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Thai Airways,United Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Stockholm to Oslo in the next 90 days are on Ethiopian Airlines,Dy Airlines,Scandinavian Airlines,Air Baltic.

Lowest average airfare from Stockholm to Oslo in the next 90 days is Rs.4481.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Stockholm Oslo Flight Schedule & Info

STO Stockholm OSL Oslo
  • Distance 51 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Oslo

Hotels near Oslo Gardermoen Airport, Oslo

Stockholm Airport Contact Info

Name:
Stockholm - All Airports
Code:
STO
Phone:
-

Oslo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Oslo Gardermoen Airport
Code:
OSL
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved