Taipei City Chengdu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Taipei City to Chengdu Flights

Book Taipei City to Chengdu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Taipei City to Chengdu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Chengdu from Taipei City only at Goibibo.

Taipei City(TPE) to Chengdu(CTU) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Taipei City to Chengdu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Sichuan Airlines
3U8978
17:45
Taipei City
5h 50m Non Stop
TPEChengdu
21:35
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA418
19:55
Taipei City
5h 30m Non Stop
TPEChengdu
23:25
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Eva Airways
BR2769
19:55
Taipei City
5h 30m Non Stop
TPEChengdu
23:25
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA5526
14:45
Taipei City
5h 30m Non Stop
TPEChengdu
18:15
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Eva Airways
BR765
14:45
Taipei City
5h 30m Non Stop
TPEChengdu
18:15
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Taipei City to Chengdu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1243706 JunRio Sul Servicos02:0010:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1243706 JunRio Sul Servicos02:0010:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1321617 MAYXiamen Airlines10:2520:45Book
Lowest airfare today1765922 APRAir China23:3020:10Book

Taipei City to Chengdu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 22,2018

17659

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
23:30

20:10

23:30

Duration
3h 20m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

14528

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
10:25

19:45

10:25

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

15035

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
14:40

20:05

14:40

Duration
18h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

15690

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
10:25

19:45

10:25

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

15035

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
14:40

20:05

14:40

Duration
18h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

15035

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
14:40

09:20

14:40

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

14528

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

13450

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
10:25

19:45

10:25

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

14528

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

16362

Dep:
14:40
Arr:
14:40

14:40

14:40

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

15718

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
19:00

20:45

19:00

Duration
22h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

14528

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

14528

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2018

15035

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
15:00

09:20

15:00

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

15035

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
14:40

20:05

14:40

Duration
18h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

13450

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
14:10

19:45

14:10

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

13450

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
19:25

11:45

19:25

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2018

13450

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
10:25

19:45

10:25

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

13216

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

13216

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2018

13450

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
19:05

11:25

19:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

13450

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
19:05

11:25

19:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

13216

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
19:05

11:25

19:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2018

13450

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
10:25

19:45

10:25

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

13216

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
19:05

11:25

19:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

13216

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2018

13450

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2018

13450

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2018

13450

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
19:05

11:25

19:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2018

13450

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:25

20:45

10:25

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Taipei City to Chengdu cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Chengdu include Xiamen Airlines,Air Macau,Rio Sul Servicos,Air China .Flights to Chengdu land at the Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Chengdu include Sichuan Airlines,China Airline,Eva Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Taipei City to Chengdu in the next 90 days are on Xiamen Airlines,Air Macau,Rio Sul Servicos,Air China.

Lowest average airfare from Taipei City to Chengdu in the next 90 days is Rs.14053.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Taipei City Chengdu Flight Schedule & Info

TPE Taipei City CTU Chengdu
  • Distance 814 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport, Chengdu

Taipei City Airport Contact Info

Name:
Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport
Code:
TPE
Phone:
-

Chengdu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport
Code:
CTU
Phone:
+86 28 8520 5555
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved