Book Taipei City Harbin Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Taipei City to Harbin Flights

Taipei City to Harbin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Taipei City to Harbin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 08,2016

20220

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
16:10

12:30

16:10

Duration
3h 40m
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

20386

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
13:30

16:35

13:30

Duration
20h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

19048

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

16950

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
22:05

13:00

22:05

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

20076

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
16:10

12:30

16:10

Duration
3h 40m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

23332

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
22:15

15:00

22:15

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

16950

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
22:05

13:00

22:05

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

19620

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
12:20

11:25

12:20

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

20076

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
16:10

12:30

16:10

Duration
3h 40m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

20709

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
23:30

14:30

23:30

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

16950

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
22:05

13:00

22:05

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

23332

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
22:15

15:00

22:15

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

20830

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
23:30

14:30

23:30

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

16950

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

20570

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
23:30

14:30

23:30

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

13803

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

16875

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
16:00

13:00

16:00

Duration
27h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

19573

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
12:20

11:25

12:20

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

17194

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
09:55

19:15

09:55

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

11006

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
10:50

18:40

10:50

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

11104

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
22:15

15:00

22:15

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Taipei City to Harbin starts at Rs.11006

Low Cost Airlines flying to Harbin include China Eastern,Hainan Airlines,Xiamen Airlines,Chinasouthern,Asiana Air .Flights to Harbin land at the Taiping Airport. Other Airlines flying to Harbin includeEva Airways .

Taipei City to Harbin Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
China Eastern
MU5006
18:40
Taipei City
16h 10m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
10:50
Harbin
11006
Jan 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Eastern
MU5008
15:00
Taipei City
7h 15m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
22:15
Harbin
11104
Jan 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Eastern
MU5002
17:30
Taipei City
25h 35m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
19:05
Harbin
11275
Jan 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hainan Airlines
HU7988
19:15
Taipei City
14h 40m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
09:55
Harbin
13803
Jan 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Xiamen Airlines
MF0888
11:25
Taipei City
24h 55m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
12:20
Harbin
19573
Jan 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ3010
12:30
Taipei City
3h 40m Non Stop
TPEHarbin
16:10
Harbin
20076
Dec 22,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Asiana Air
OZ0714
16:35
Taipei City
20h 55m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
13:30
Harbin
20386
Dec 10,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ3098
14:30
Taipei City
9h 0m 1 Stop
TPEHarbin
23:30
Harbin
20570
Dec 31,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Taipei City (TPE) to Harbin (HRB) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Taipei City to Harbin in the next 30 days are on China Eastern,Hainan Airlines,Xiamen Airlines,Chinasouthern,Asiana Air.

Lowest Airfare from Taipei City to Harbin in the next 30 days is Rs.11006 for China Eastern flight on 05 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Taipei City to Harbin in the next 30 days is Rs.17775.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Taipei City Harbin Flight Schedule & Info

TPE Taipei City HRB Harbin
  • Distance 2941 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Taiping Airport, Harbin

Taipei City Airport Contact Info

Name:
Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport
Code:
TPE
Phone:
-

Harbin Airport Contact Info

Name:
Taiping Airport
Code:
HRB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved