Thiruvananthapuram Shillong Air India Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Thiruvananthapuram to Shillong Air India Flights
  Multi Carrier
TRV  22:10 Thiruvananthapuram, India
17h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14388
  Multi Carrier
TRV  22:10 Thiruvananthapuram, India
17h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14942
  Multi Carrier
TRV  22:10 Thiruvananthapuram, India
17h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14942
  Multi Carrier
TRV  21:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
17h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14833
  Multi Carrier
TRV  21:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
17h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15097
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14587
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14587
  Multi Carrier
TRV  14:10 Thiruvananthapuram, India
25h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
13210
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14842
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14842
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14842
  Multi Carrier
TRV  18:20 Thiruvananthapuram, India
21h 20m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14842
  Multi Carrier
TRV  17:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
22h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16381
  Multi Carrier
TRV  17:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
22h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17141
  Multi Carrier
TRV  17:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
22h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17288
  Multi Carrier
TRV  17:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
22h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17288
  Multi Carrier
TRV  16:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
23h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16965
  Multi Carrier
TRV  10:40 Thiruvananthapuram, India
29h 0m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15439
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
32h 35m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14277
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
31h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15171
  Multi Carrier
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14628
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
31h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15385
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
31h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15385
  Multi Carrier
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14841
  Multi Carrier
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
14841
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
31h 50m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15641
  Multi Carrier
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15098
  Multi Carrier
TRV  10:40 Thiruvananthapuram, India
29h 0m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16945
  Multi Carrier
TRV  10:40 Thiruvananthapuram, India
29h 0m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16945
  Air India
TRV  06:15 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 25m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
15341
  Air India
TRV  19:10 Thiruvananthapuram, India
20h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
20547
  Multi Carrier
TRV  10:40 Thiruvananthapuram, India
29h 0m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17033
  Multi Carrier
TRV  10:40 Thiruvananthapuram, India
29h 0m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17124
  Multi Carrier
TRV  07:50 Thiruvananthapuram, India
31h 50m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16218
  Multi Carrier
TRV  09:15 Thiruvananthapuram, India
30h 25m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
17397
  Air India
TRV  06:15 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 25m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
16334
  Air India
TRV  09:15 Thiruvananthapuram, India
30h 25m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
18669
  Air India
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
18347
  Air India
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
18347
  Air India
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
18347
  Air India
TRV  20:15 Thiruvananthapuram, India
19h 25m ( 2 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
25347
  Air India
TRV  06:05 Thiruvananthapuram, India
33h 35m ( 3 Stops )
SHL  15:40 Shillong, India
19797

Offers & Promos

view all flight offers

Air India Information

Airline Contact Information
  • Airline Code AI
  • Phone Number 1800-180-1407

Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) to Shillong (SHL) Air India flights also serves

Ernakulam Shillong Air India Flights

Ernakulam is approx 220 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Munnar Shillong Air India Flights

Munnar is approx 278 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Alleppey Shillong Air India Flights

Alleppey is approx 151 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Thekkady Shillong Air India Flights

Thekkady is approx 221 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Kovalam Shillong Air India Flights

Kovalam is approx 23 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Kumarakom Shillong Air India Flights

Kumarakom is approx 166 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Varkala Shillong Air India Flights

Varkala is approx 44 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Kottayam Shillong Air India Flights

Kottayam is approx 156 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Kollam Shillong Air India Flights

Kollam is approx 69 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

Idukki Shillong Air India Flights

Idukki is approx 259 kms from Thiruvananthapuram (TRV)

view more(+)

Shillong (SHL) to Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) Air India flights also serves

Thiruvananthapuram Cherrapunjee Air India Flights

Cherrapunjee is approx 78 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Dimapur Air India Flights

Dimapur is approx 314 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Kaziranga Air India Flights

Kaziranga is approx 168 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Tezpur Air India Flights

Tezpur is approx 204 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Bomdila Air India Flights

Bomdila is approx 358 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Silchar Air India Flights

Silchar is approx 229 kms from Shillong (SHL)

Thiruvananthapuram Nagaon Air India Flights

Thiruvananthapuram East Khasi Hills Air India Flights

Thiruvananthapuram Bongaigaon Air India Flights

view more(+)

Hotels near Shillong Airport, Shillong

View All Hotels in Shillong

Popular attractions in Shillong

  • Elephant Falls

    A popular tourist spot in East Khasi Hills District, Upper Shillong, Elephant Falls are named so because of an elephant-shaped rock adjacent to them. Locally, the falls are known as Ka Kshaid Lai Pateng Khohsiew. Situated at a distance of 12 km from Shillong, its scenic beauty has earned it a huge number of admirers, especially couples and families. Its crystal clear white water and the nearby greenery creates a dreamy world which is worth clicking.

  • Shillong Peak

    Situated at an elevation of about 1965 m above sea level, Shillong Peak gives a scenic view to the visitors. Beautiful landscape, lush greenery and....

View Shillong Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved