Book Tunis Casablanca Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Tunis to Casablanca Flights

Tunis to Casablanca Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 29,2017

10379

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

10012

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 01,2017

10197

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 02,2017

10133

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 03,2017

10235

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 04,2017

10114

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 05,2017

10197

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:10

18:30

21:10

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 06,2017

10133

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 07,2017

10281

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 08,2017

10133

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 09,2017

10133

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 10,2017

10133

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 11,2017

10004

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 12,2017

10180

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
21:10

18:30

21:10

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 13,2017

10379

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 14,2017

10379

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 15,2017

10133

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 16,2017

10133

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 17,2017

10210

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 18,2017

10197

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 19,2017

10221

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 20,2017

10226

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 21,2017

10221

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 22,2017

10264

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 23,2017

10499

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 24,2017

10200

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 25,2017

10205

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 26,2017

10614

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 27,2017

10426

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
10:40

08:00

10:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now

May 28,2017

10573

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
19:40

17:00

19:40

Duration
2h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Tunis to Casablanca Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Tunis Air
TU-711
7:55
Tunis
2h 45m Non Stop
TUNCasablanca
9:40
Casablanca
- T - T - S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Royal Air Maroc
AT-253
11:25
Tunis
2h 45m Non Stop
TUNCasablanca
13:10
Casablanca
- - - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Royal Air Maroc
AT-571
11:35
Tunis
2h 45m Non Stop
TUNCasablanca
14:20
Casablanca
- - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tunis Air
TU-705
15:10
Tunis
2h 45m Non Stop
TUNCasablanca
16:55
Casablanca
M - - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Royal Air Maroc
AT-573
17:40
Tunis
2h 45m Non Stop
TUNCasablanca
20:25
Casablanca
- - W - - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Tunis to Casablanca cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare981630 MayRoyal Air Maroc20:3017:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days981630 MayRoyal Air Maroc20:3017:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1000411 MAYTunis Air10:4008:00Book
Lowest airfare today1037929 APRTunis Air10:4008:00Book

More info about Tunis to Casablanca cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Tunis to Casablanca in the next 90 days are on Tunis Air,Royal Air Maroc.

Lowest average airfare from Tunis to Casablanca in the next 90 days is Rs.10409.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Tunis Casablanca Flight Schedule & Info

TUN Tunis CAS Casablanca
  • Distance 462 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Tunis Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tunis Carthage International Airport
Code:
TUN
Phone:
-

Casablanca Airport Contact Info

Name:
Anfa Airport
Code:
CAS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved