Venice Milan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Venice to Milan Flights

Book Venice to Milan flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Venice to Milan flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Milan from Venice only at Goibibo.

Venice(VCE) to Milan(MIL) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Venice to Milan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare538904 Sep16:3513:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days538904 Sep16:3513:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days538904 SEP16:3513:00Book
Lowest airfare today723520 AUGPlatinum Air 200011:0308:12Book

Venice to Milan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

7148

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

7235

Dep:
08:12
Arr:
11:03

08:12

11:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

7235

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

5670

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
21:00

17:45

21:00

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

7235

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

7148

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

7228

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

5389

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
16:35

13:00

16:35

Duration
3h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

7235

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

7235

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

7202

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

5627

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
21:00

17:45

21:00

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

7235

Dep:
16:12
Arr:
19:03

16:12

19:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

5779

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
21:00

17:45

21:00

Duration
3h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

7221

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

7148

Dep:
19:12
Arr:
22:03

19:12

22:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

7231

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

7235

Dep:
09:12
Arr:
12:03

09:12

12:03

Duration
2h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Venice to Milan cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Venice to Milan in the next 90 days are on Vueling,Platinum Air 2000,British European,Meridiana Spa,British Airways,Air France,Klm Royal Dutch,Czech Airline,Alitalia.

Lowest average airfare from Venice to Milan in the next 90 days is Rs.6831.

Cheapest flights from Venice to Milan

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 

A54523
13:00
Venice
3h 35m1 Stop
VCEMilan
16:35
Milan
Sep 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

A54527
17:45
Venice
3h 15m1 Stop
VCEMilan
21:00
Milan
Sep 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Platinum Air 2000
5W3824
19:12
Venice
2h 51m1 Stop
VCEMilan
22:03
Milan
Sep 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Platinum Air 2000
5W3985
16:12
Venice
2h 51m1 Stop
VCEMilan
19:03
Milan
Sep 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Platinum Air 2000
5W3865
08:12
Venice
2h 51m1 Stop
VCEMilan
11:03
Milan
Aug 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Venice Milan Flight Schedule & Info

VCE Venice MIL Milan
  • Distance 8 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Venice To Milan

Hotels near Milan All Airports, Milan

Venice Airport Contact Info

Name:
Venezia / Tessera - Marco Polo Airport
Code:
VCE
Phone:
-

Milan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Milan All Airports
Code:
MIL
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved