Windhoek Frankfurt Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Windhoek to Frankfurt Flights

Book Windhoek to Frankfurt flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Windhoek to Frankfurt flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Frankfurt from Windhoek only at Goibibo.

Windhoek(WDH) to Frankfurt(FRA) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Windhoek to Frankfurt cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2051221 NovAir Namibia06:5521:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2051221 NovAir Namibia06:5521:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2097619 SEPAir Namibia07:5521:35Book
Lowest airfare today2664622 AUGAir Namibia05:2017:45Book

Windhoek to Frankfurt Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 22,2017

26646

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
05:20

17:45

05:20

Duration
10h 35m
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

29880

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
08:50

06:00

08:50

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

31751

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
19:25

06:00

19:25

Duration
36h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

32164

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
07:05

11:35

07:05

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

28548

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:05

06:00

07:05

Duration
24h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

28915

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
07:05

11:35

07:05

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

28970

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
07:05

11:35

07:05

Duration
18h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

26646

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
05:20

17:45

05:20

Duration
10h 35m
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

28355

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
08:50

06:00

08:50

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

28575

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
13:20

06:00

13:20

Duration
30h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

25670

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
13:20

16:30

13:20

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

25742

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
07:05

12:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

25695

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

25684

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

26019

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:25

16:00

13:25

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

25684

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

25931

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:25

16:00

13:25

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

25771

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

25733

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:25

16:00

13:25

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

25752

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

25525

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

24482

Dep:
21:35
Arr:
07:55

21:35

07:55

Duration
10h 20m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

25505

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

25729

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:25

16:00

13:25

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

25612

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

25082

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
13:25

14:00

13:25

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

25612

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

25612

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

20976

Dep:
21:35
Arr:
07:55

21:35

07:55

Duration
10h 20m
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

25684

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
07:05

13:00

07:05

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Windhoek to Frankfurt cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Frankfurt include Air Namibia,Qatar Airways,South African Airways .Flights to Frankfurt land at the Frankfurt am Main International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Frankfurt include Condor Flugdienst .

Cheapest tickets from Windhoek to Frankfurt in the next 90 days are on Air Namibia,Qatar Airways,South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Windhoek to Frankfurt in the next 90 days is Rs.25854.

Cheapest flights from Windhoek to Frankfurt

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Air Namibia
SW285
21:35
Windhoek
10h 20mNon Stop
WDHFrankfurt
07:55
Frankfurt
Sep 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR1374
14:00
Windhoek
23h 25m1 Stop
WDHFrankfurt
13:25
Frankfurt
Sep 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Namibia
SW729
16:30
Windhoek
19h 50m2 Stop
WDHFrankfurt
13:20
Frankfurt
Sep 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA77
16:00
Windhoek
21h 25m2 Stop
WDHFrankfurt
13:25
Frankfurt
Sep 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Namibia
SW723
07:00
Windhoek
24h 5m2 Stop
WDHFrankfurt
07:05
Frankfurt
Sep 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Windhoek Frankfurt Flight Schedule & Info

WDH Windhoek FRA Frankfurt
  • Distance 11010 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Frankfurt

Hotels near Frankfurt am Main International Airport, Frankfurt

Windhoek Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hosea Kutako International Airport
Code:
WDH
Phone:
-

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved