Yaounde Kinshasa Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Yaounde to Kinshasa Flights

Book Yaounde to Kinshasa flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Yaounde to Kinshasa flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kinshasa from Yaounde only at Goibibo.

Yaounde(YAO) to Kinshasa(FIH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Yaounde to Kinshasa cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2777313 OctASKY Airlines20:1508:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2777313 OctASKY Airlines20:1508:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2777313 OCTASKY Airlines20:1508:15Book
Lowest airfare today3086619 SEPASKY Airlines20:1512:20Book

Yaounde to Kinshasa Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 19,2017

30866

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:15

12:20

20:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

48117

Dep:
08:10
Arr:
19:15

08:10

19:15

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 21,2017

44520

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
11:25

12:40

11:25

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 22,2017

34092

Dep:
00:10
Arr:
20:00

00:10

20:00

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

34256

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
20:00

01:50

20:00

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

34520

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
20:00

00:25

20:00

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

34450

Dep:
00:10
Arr:
20:00

00:10

20:00

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

49025

Dep:
08:10
Arr:
19:15

08:10

19:15

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

29641

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
20:15

08:15

20:15

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

34544

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
20:00

01:50

20:00

Duration
18h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

36393

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
20:15

08:15

20:15

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

45843

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
13:05

12:40

13:05

Duration
24h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

34450

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
20:00

00:25

20:00

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

34247

Dep:
00:10
Arr:
20:00

00:10

20:00

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

28856

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:15

12:20

20:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

45101

Dep:
08:10
Arr:
19:15

08:10

19:15

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

44668

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
11:25

12:40

11:25

Duration
22h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

27773

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
20:15

08:15

20:15

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

45825

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
13:05

12:40

13:05

Duration
24h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

64089

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
19:15

08:15

19:15

Duration
35h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

45825

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
13:05

12:40

13:05

Duration
24h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

28984

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:15

12:20

20:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

38952

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
20:00

00:25

20:00

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Yaounde to Kinshasa cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Yaounde to Kinshasa in the next 90 days are on Asky Airlines,Turkish Airlines,Kenya Airways,Ethiopian Airlines,Air Burkina,Hapag Lloyd.

Lowest average airfare from Yaounde to Kinshasa in the next 90 days is Rs.39701.

Cheapest flights from Yaounde to Kinshasa

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
ASKY Airlines
KP43
08:15
Yaounde
12h 0m1 Stop
YAOKinshasa
20:15
Kinshasa
Oct 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
ASKY Airlines
KP1064
12:20
Yaounde
7h 55m1 Stop
YAOKinshasa
20:15
Kinshasa
Oct 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK669
00:10
Yaounde
19h 50m2 Stop
YAOKinshasa
20:00
Kinshasa
Sep 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK667
01:50
Yaounde
18h 10m1 Stop
YAOKinshasa
20:00
Kinshasa
Sep 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK665
00:25
Yaounde
19h 35m2 Stop
YAOKinshasa
20:00
Kinshasa
Oct 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Yaounde Kinshasa Flight Schedule & Info

YAO Yaounde FIH Kinshasa
  • Distance 1287 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Ndjili International Airport, Kinshasa

Yaounde Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
YAO
Phone:
-

Kinshasa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ndjili International Airport
Code:
FIH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved