2 Star Hotels in Jabal Al Lweibdeh, Amman

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 2
    Jabal Al Lweibdeh

Popular filters

  • (27)

  • (32)

  • (33)

  • (11)

  • (4)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (25)

  • (20)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (103)

  • (73)

  • (25)

User rating

  • (13)

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (28)

  • (12)

  • (4)

  • (40)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (27)

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (27)

  • (21)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (27)

Amenities

  • (21)

  • (22)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (32)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
2
Hotel
149 Ratings
2.3

/5

Sun Rise Hotel
Al Abdali | In Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 8.4 km drive to Amman Airport (ADJ-Marka)
Coffee Shop
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹470 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹1,469

    ₹1,221

    +₹335 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    0
    Gate inn hotel
    Al Abdali | In Jabal Al Lweibdeh
      Bank offer | ₹881 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹2,592

      ₹2,182

      +₹440 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      7 Antica Jabalal-lwebdeh
      Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 9 minutes walk to Darat al-Funun
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹1623 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹4,774

      ₹4,134

      +₹817 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      1 Antika Jabalal-lovebdeh
      Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 9 minutes walk to Darat al-Funun
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹2060 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹6,060

      ₹5,242

      +₹1,035 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Antica Jabalal-lwebdeh
      Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 9 minutes walk to Darat al-Funun
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹2159 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹6,350

        ₹5,493

        +₹1,085 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        X Antica Jabalal-lwebdeh
        Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 9 minutes walk to Darat al-Funun
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹1634 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹4,808

        ₹4,147

        +₹820 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        2
        Hotel
        938 Ratings
        3.7

        /5

        7Boys Hotel
        Jabal Al Hussein | In Jabal Al Lweibdeh
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹1308 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹3,848

        ₹3,298

        +₹862 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        177 Ratings
        3

        /5

        Aljazeera Hotel Apartments
        Jabal Al Hussein | In Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 8.8 km drive to Amman Airport (ADJ-Marka)
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 5 guests
        Elevator/Lift
        Amenities
          Bank offer | ₹963 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹2,797

          ₹2,285

          +₹687 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5 Ratings
          2.9

          /5

          6, Antica Jabalal-lwebdeh
          Jabal Al Lweibdeh | 9 minutes walk to Darat al-Funun
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Amenities
          Bank offer | ₹2417 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹7,111

          ₹6,161

          +₹1,217 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more