Apart-hotels in Bay Village, Boston

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Bay Village

Popular filters

  • (17)

  • (63)

  • (17)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (14)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (63)

  • (47)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (15)

  • (5)

  • (11)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (11)

  • (47)

  • (130)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (90)

  • (9)

House Rules

Property type

  • (340)

  • (123)

  • (44)

  • (28)

  • (10)

  • + Show All
  • (261)

Amenities

  • (24)

  • (4)

  • (11)

  • (5)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (17)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Boston

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Boston Airport, MA (BOS-Logan Intl.)

      poi | 1111 Stays

    • Norwood Airport, MA (OWD-Norwood Memorial)

      poi | 1053 Stays

    • Beverly Airport, MA (BVY-Beverly Municipal)

      poi | 656 Stays

    • Downtown

      area | 172 Stays

    • Dorchester

      area | 135 Stays

    • South Boston

      area | 96 Stays

Showing Properties around Bay Village

  • View All
3
Apartment
309 Ratings
3.2

/5

Bay Village Suites
Bay Village | 2 km drive to Boston City Centre | 1.2 km drive to Chinatown
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹4943 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹13,732

₹12,376

+₹5,459 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
297 Ratings
3.2

/5

Premier Suites - Bay Village
Bay Village | 2.1 km drive to Boston City Centre | 1.3 km drive to Chinatown
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹5314 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹14,762

₹13,295

+₹5,685 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Bay Village

  • View All
4
Apartment
713 Ratings
4

/5

Global Luxury Suites Downtown Boston
Chinatown | 1.4 km from Bay Village | 10 minutes walk to Boston City Centre | 3 minutes walk to Chinatown
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Parking
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹9496 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹26,381

    ₹23,815

    +₹11,224 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    73 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Maverick Suites at 402 Columbus Ave
    Prudential / St. Botolph | 790 m from Bay Village | 2.5 km drive to Boston City Centre | 5 minutes walk to Boston-Back Bay Station
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹8456 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹23,490

    ₹21,179

    +₹9,512 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    1015 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Good Hotels Boston
    South End | 1.3 km from Bay Village | 2.9 km drive to Boston City Centre
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kitchen
    Refrigerator
    & more
    Amenities

      ₹21,418

      ₹20,905

      +₹7,436 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On HDFC Credit Cards

      GOHDFCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      157 Ratings
      3.7

      /5

      Maverick Suites at 400 Columbus Ave
      Prudential / St. Botolph | 790 m from Bay Village | 2.5 km drive to Boston City Centre | 5 minutes walk to Boston-Back Bay Station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹6968 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹19,357

      ₹17,256

      +₹4,248 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      0
      Stylish Downtown Studio in the SouthEnd, C.Ave #31
      Shawmut | 790 m from Bay Village | 2.5 km drive to Boston City Centre | 5 minutes walk to a railway station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹24,484

      ₹23,901

      +₹8,278 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      378 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      Maverick Suites at 28 Fenway
      Fenway/Kenmore | 2.2 km from Bay Village | 3.4 km drive to Boston City Centre | 5 minutes walk to metro station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Free Wi-Fi
      Elevator/Lift
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹5544 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹15,401

      ₹13,983

      +₹7,999 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      176 Ratings
      4.1

      /5

      Maverick Suites at 245 Newbury St
      Back Bay | 1.8 km from Bay Village | 3 km drive to Boston City Centre | 7 minutes walk to metro station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹9515 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹26,431

      ₹23,561

      +₹5,801 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      121 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      Maverick Suites at 40 Temple St
      Beacon Hill | 2.4 km from Bay Village | 1.4 km drive to Boston City Centre | 3 minutes walk to metro station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹8440 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹23,447

      ₹20,902

      +₹5,146 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      25 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Stylish Newbury Street Studio, #11
      Back Bay | 1.8 km from Bay Village | 3 km drive to Boston City Centre
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities

        ₹25,366

        ₹24,770

        +₹8,138 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Apartment
        224 Ratings
        4.3

        /5

        J Miller Flats by Thatch
        Beacon Hill | 1.5 km from Bay Village | 1.8 km drive to Boston City Centre
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Amenities

          ₹25,898

          ₹25,225

          +₹11,905 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Apartment
          33 Ratings
          4.3

          /5

          The Chester Hotel
          South End | 2.5 km from Bay Village | 3.8 km drive to Boston City Centre
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Bank offer | ₹7759 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹21,555

          ₹19,873

          +₹16,685 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Apartment
          16 Ratings
          4.8

          /5

          Stylish Studio in Boston Brownstone, C.Ave #21
          Shawmut | 790 m from Bay Village | 2.5 km drive to Boston City Centre | 5 minutes walk to a railway station
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available

          ₹26,655

          ₹26,028

          +₹8,603 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          Amazing Location studio parking
          North End | 3.3 km from Bay Village | 1.5 km drive to Boston City Centre | 9 minutes walk to metro station
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Parking
          Amenities

            ₹30,938

            ₹30,167

            +₹12,423 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Apartment
            57 Ratings
            4.4

            /5

            Stylish Studio on Newbury St, THIS IS BOSTON! #12
            Back Bay | 1.8 km from Bay Village | 2.9 km drive to Boston City Centre
            Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
            Wi-Fi
            Amenities

              ₹26,902

              ₹26,270

              +₹8,639 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Popular Locations for Boston Hotels

              Boston Hotels near Popular Landmarks

              All Property Types in Boston

              Boston Hotel Chains

              Hotels by Traveller Type in Boston

              Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

              Hotels by amenities in Bay Village

              Boston Hotels by Category

              Cities to travel near Boston

              Apart-hotels in other area of Boston

              Apart-hotels in Boston >= 3.5 Rating

              Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Boston

              Apart-hotels in Boston Near Landmark

              Alternate Accommodation in Boston with Amenities