Hotels Near Birmingham Airport, England (BHX) with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Birmingham Airport
    England (BHX)

Popular filters

  • (14)

  • (38)

  • (17)

  • (4)

  • (10)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (4)

  • (16)

  • (19)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (14)

  • (21)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (9)

  • (18)

  • (5)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (33)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (15)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (18)

  • (14)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (10)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (16)

  • (11)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (14)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Solihull

  • View All
2
Hotel
0
IBIS BUDGET BIRMINGHAM AIRPORT
Birmingham Airport | 3 minutes walk to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
Kids' Meals
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹1250 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹9,493

    +₹1,898 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    0
    Hilton Garden Inn Birmingham Airport Uk
    Birmingham Airport | 4 minutes walk to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
    Kids' Meals
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹1250 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹10,941

    +₹2,189 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Villa
    0
    Church Farm
    Solihull | 2.9 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
    Room in a Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Breakfast Included

    ₹12,600

    ₹11,091

    +₹3,654 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    0
    Genting Hotel & Spa at Resorts World Birmingham
    Birmingham Airport | 4 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
    Kids' Meals
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹5694 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹15,818

      ₹14,088

      +₹4,465 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      0
      Moxy Birmingham NEC and Airport
      Birmingham Airport | 4.5 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
      Kids Play Area
      Kids' Meals
      Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹1250 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹11,262

      +₹2,252 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      0
      Royal Square Hotel near NEC & Birmingham Airport
      Birmingham Airport | 4 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
      Kids Play Area
      Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹2907 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹7,422

        ₹5,664

        +₹1,899 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        Nailcote Hall Hotel
        Solihull | 12.9 km from Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
        Kids' swimming pool
        Kids' Meals
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹3824 off
        Pay using Axis Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹10,010

        ₹8,914

        +₹2,903 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        Hogarths Hotel
        Solihull | 12.6 km from Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
        Kids' Meals
        Bar
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹6070 off
        Pay using Axis Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹15,886

        ₹14,146

        +₹4,607 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        0
        The Regency Hotel Solihull
        Solihull | 13.8 km from Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
        Kids' Meals
        Amenities
          Bank offer | ₹3001 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹8,338

          ₹7,427

          +₹2,313 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          OFFERS & DEALS

          You can't resist!

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on SBI Debit Cards

          SBIINTDC
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOAXISINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

          GOYESEMIINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

          GOKOTAKINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOIDFCINTNCEMI
          Copy

          USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT DISCOUNT ON YOUR DBS CREDIT CARD.

          GODBSINTFEST
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card EMI

          GOHSBCINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOCANARAINTEMI
          Copy

          USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT SAVINGS ON YOUR FEDERAL BANK CREDIT CARD.

          GOFEDERALFESTINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOFEDERALINTEMI
          Copy
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          0
          OYO Lord Kitcheners Guest House
          Birmingham Airport | 5.1 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
          Bar
          Amenities
            Bank offer | ₹3334 off
            Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

            ₹12,526

            ₹7,367

            +₹2,398 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Guest House
            0
            The Forest Hotel
            Solihull | 12.2 km from Birmingham Airport, England (BHX) | About a minute walk to Solihull Dorridge Station
            Kids' Meals
            Amenities
              Breakfast Included
            Bank offer | ₹4881 off
            Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

            ₹13,559

            ₹12,076

            +₹3,863 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Apartment
            0
            Contemporary Flat minutes from Airport & NEC
            Birmingham Airport | 5.2 km drive to Birmingham Airport, England (BHX)
            Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
            Wi-Fi
            Amenities
              Free Cancellation
              Book @ ₹0 available

            ₹15,883

            ₹13,981

            +₹4,606 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more

            Top Cities to Visit Near Solihull

            Top Places to Stay in Solihull