Hotels Near Lamezia Terme Airport with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Lamezia Terme Airport

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (9)

  • (7)

  • (2)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (6)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • (2)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Property type

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Amenities

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Catanzaro

  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Best Western Hotel Class
4.6 km drive to Lamezia Terme Airport (SUF-Lamezia Terme Intl.)
Kids' Meals
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹2951 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹8,198

₹7,098

+₹1,623 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Homestay
0
B&B Magna Grecia
Contrada Maruca | 6.4 km drive to Lamezia Terme Airport (SUF-Lamezia Terme Intl.)
Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Kids' swimming pool
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹1796 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹5,285

₹4,563

+₹1,044 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Albergo Centrale
Lamezia Terme | 13.1 km from Lamezia Terme Airport (SUF-Lamezia Terme Intl.)
Kids' Meals
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹3606 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹10,019

₹8,674

+₹1,984 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Hotel Gullo
Catanzaro | 14.2 km from Lamezia Terme Airport (SUF-Lamezia Terme Intl.)
Kids' swimming pool
Kids' Meals
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹3089 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹8,583

₹7,393

+₹1,630 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Villa Grumolara & Spa
Catanzaro | 6.4 km drive to Lamezia Terme Airport (SUF-Lamezia Terme Intl.)
Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Spa
Swimming Pool
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹2549 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹7,500

₹6,493

+₹1,484 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Top Cities to Visit Near Catanzaro

Top Places to Stay in Catanzaro