Hotels Near Mali Station with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Mali Station

Popular filters

  • (74)

  • (74)

  • (56)

  • (7)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (15)

  • (12)

  • (25)

  • (16)

  • (10)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (47)

  • (27)

  • (10)

User rating

  • (48)

  • (32)

  • (44)

  • (4)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (23)

  • (3)

  • (93)

  • (14)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (70)

  • (18)

  • (22)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (81)

  • (56)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (71)

Amenities

  • (87)

  • (96)

  • (63)

  • (32)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (74)

Flexible check-in/out

Showing Properties around Mali Station

  • View All
5
Hotel
500 Ratings
4.4

/5

Movenpick Ambassador Hotel Accra
Osu Klottey | 1.7 km from Mali Station | 9 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included

₹28,723

+₹4,308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
411 Ratings
4.2

/5

Accra City Hotel
Osu Klottey | 1.7 km from Mali Station
Kids' Meals
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹6382 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹15,957

₹13,105

+₹3,510 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
375 Ratings
4.1

/5

Alisa Hotel North Ridge
Osu Klottey | 3.4 km from Mali Station
Kids' Meals
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹5913 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹14,783

₹12,303

+₹4,139 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
10 Ratings
3

/5

G.C Royal Hotel
Osu Klottey | 2.8 km from Mali Station | 6.5 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
Gym
Airport Transfers
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹3379 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹8,449

₹7,033

+₹2,365 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
231 Ratings
4.2

/5

Roots Hotel Apartment
Osu Klottey | 3.6 km from Mali Station
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Spa
Refrigerator
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹3352 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹8,262

    ₹6,410

    +₹2,313 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOYESEMIINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOIDFCINTNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on DBS Credit Card

    GODBSINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card

    GOHSBCINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on YES Bank Credit Cards

    GOYESINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOCANARAINTEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    134 Ratings
    3.5

    /5

    Niagara Hotel
    Osu Klottey | 3.8 km from Mali Station
    Gym
    Bar
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹1867 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹4,669

    ₹3,623

    +₹1,307 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    95 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Fiesta Residences Boutique Hotel and Serviced Apartments
    Ayawaso | 4.1 km from Mali Station | 4.7 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kids' Meals
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹7197 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹16,625

    ₹12,674

    +₹4,655 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    75 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    The Pelican Hotel Cantonments Accra
    Osu Klottey | 4.7 km from Mali Station | 4.6 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kids' Meals
    Refrigerator
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹5834 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹14,587

    ₹12,141

    +₹4,084 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    11 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Axis Suites Hotel
    Kpeshie | 4.9 km from Mali Station | 7 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kids' Meals
    Jacuzzi
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹4213 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹10,533

    ₹8,623

    +₹2,949 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Grand View Hotel
    Ashiedu Keteke | 2.5 km from Mali Station
    Gym
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹3398 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹8,496

    ₹6,956

    +₹2,379 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    58 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Aklin Hotel and Resorts
    Osu Klottey | 3.4 km from Mali Station
    Spa
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹2106 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹5,266

    ₹4,383

    +₹1,474 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    15 Ratings
    2.8

    /5

    Paintsiwa Wangara Apartments
    Osu Klottey | 3.7 km from Mali Station
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Gym
    Airport Transfers
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹2253 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹5,633

    ₹4,689

    +₹1,577 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    30 Ratings
    3.1

    /5

    Hotel De Zews
    Kpeshie | 4 km from Mali Station
    Gym
    Indoor Games
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹1182 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹2,957

    ₹2,492

    +₹828 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    0
    The City Landing Apartments At Diamond
    Ayawaso | 4.9 km from Mali Station | 4.1 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Swimming Pool
    Elevator/Lift
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹4814 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹12,036

    ₹10,141

    +₹3,370 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    6 Ratings
    3.2

    /5

    Park Apartments
    Osu Klottey | 3.5 km from Mali Station | 5.7 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
    Gym
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹3894 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹9,737

    ₹8,203

    +₹2,726 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    315 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    La Villa Boutique Hotel
    Osu Klottey | 4.3 km from Mali Station
    Kids' Meals
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹5024 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹12,561

    ₹10,455

    +₹3,517 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Explore More Properties near Mali Station

    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    83 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Unique Homes by Embassy Gardens
    Kpeshie | 5.7 km from Mali Station | 4.9 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Swimming Pool
    Elevator/Lift
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹2534 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹6,337

    ₹5,089

    +₹1,774 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    8 Ratings
    2.9

    /5

    PLS Apartments - Cantonments
    Ayawaso | 5.4 km from Mali Station | 4.1 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Elevator/Lift
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹8426 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹21,065

    ₹16,702

    +₹5,898 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    21 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Spring Properties - Hotel Apartments
    Ayawaso | 5.2 km from Mali Station | 3.5 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Spa
    Gym
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹3744 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹9,362

    ₹7,888

    +₹2,621 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    310 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Accra Luxury Apartments Cantonments
    Kpeshie | 6.3 km from Mali Station | 5.2 km drive to Accra Airport (ACC-Kotoka Intl.)
    Entire Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
    Kids Play Area
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹4483 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹11,210

      ₹8,949

      +₹3,139 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Top Cities to Visit Near Accra

      Top Places to Stay in Accra