Hotels Near Nai Thon Beach with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    Nai Thon Beach

Popular filters

  • (48)

  • (44)

  • (89)

  • (66)

  • (568)

  • (965)

  • (21)

  • (983)

  • (331)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (27)

  • (250)

  • (157)

  • (132)

  • (88)

  • (306)

  • (75)

  • (39)

  • (90)

  • (59)

Star rating

  • (501)

  • (419)

  • (166)

User rating

  • (702)

  • (485)

  • (649)

  • (205)

  • (80)

Chains

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (474)

  • (107)

  • (191)

  • (393)

  • (69)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (239)

  • (350)

  • (445)

  • (68)

  • (218)

  • (454)

House Rules

  • (131)

  • (229)

  • (305)

  • (238)

  • + Show All
  • (67)

Property type

  • (692)

  • (296)

  • (119)

  • (98)

  • (62)

  • + Show All
  • (218)

Amenities

  • (813)

  • (1001)

  • (673)

  • (311)

  • (349)

  • (74)

  • (189)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (965)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (48)

  • (44)

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

Showing Properties around Nai Thon Beach

  • View All
5
Resort
2698 Ratings
4.8

/5

Pullman Phuket Arcadia Naithon Beach
Naithon | 3 minutes walk to Nai Thon Beach
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Pullman Phuket Arcadia Naithon Beach, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Naithon area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe, Grand Deluxe and Family Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Club, and Kids' Meals ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, and is close to attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Carnival magic Phuket, Mai Khao Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹5052 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹12,632

₹11,874

+₹2,033 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
994 Ratings
4.3

/5

Naithonburi Beach Resort
Naithon | 2 minutes walk to Nai Thon Beach
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4 Star Resort in Phuket offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, a regular swimming pool, and a bar. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and fun-filled stay surrounded by beautiful landscapes and excellent service. The resort's convenient location allows easy access to popular attractions and activities, making it a perfect choice for families and couples looking for a memorable vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2538 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹6,345

₹5,493

+₹1,631 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
639 Ratings
4.3

/5

Andaman White Beach Resort
Naithon | 1.6 km from Nai Thon Beach
Childcare Services
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
Andaman White Beach Resort, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Naithon area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room With Sea View, Beachfront Pool Villa and Andaman Suite. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Meals, Canoeing, and Spa ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (9.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Carnival magic Phuket, Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1054 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹2,636

₹2,406

+₹680 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
480 Ratings
4.1

/5

Wyndham Garden Naithon Phuket
Naithon | 5 minutes walk to Nai Thon Beach
Childcare Services
Kids Play Area
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Phuket, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including kids' meals, a kids' play area, and a swimming pool. Perfect for families looking for a fun and relaxing vacation, the hotel provides a safe and enjoyable environment for children to play and swim.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2050 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹5,127

₹4,678

+₹1,318 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
28 Ratings
3.5

/5

Naithon Beach Mansion
Naithon | 3 minutes walk to Nai Thon Beach
Coffee Shop
Amenities
    Located in Naithon, this 3-star hotel offers comfortable Standard Twin and Double Rooms with easy access to popular attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary and Mai Khao Beach. The proximity to Phuket International Airport makes it convenient for travelers. The hotel's location provides a perfect base for exploring the area and enjoying a memorable stay in Phuket.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1359 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹3,398

    ₹3,107

    +₹510 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOIDFCINTNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOCANARAINTEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    174 Ratings
    4.9

    /5

    Trisara Luxury Pool Villas & Residences Phuket
    Layan | 3 km from Nai Thon Beach
    Private Beach
    Kids Play Area
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Layan, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience near Mai Khao Beach and Kamala Beach. Guests can also visit the Phuket Elephant Sanctuary for a unique adventure. The property features key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and special kids' meals, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay for families.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹20000 off
    Pay using Axis Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹68,083

    ₹60,262

    +₹16,482 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    8 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Aromdee @ Naithon Beach
    Naithon | 3 minutes walk to Nai Thon Beach
    Spa
    Amenities
      Located in Phuket, this 2-star hotel offers a relaxing spa experience for guests to unwind and rejuvenate. The property provides a budget-friendly option for travelers looking to enjoy a tranquil stay in a popular destination.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1112 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹2,781

      ₹2,344

      +₹687 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      1006 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      The Slate Phuket
      Naiyang | 5.4 km from Nai Thon Beach | 3.3 km drive to Phuket International Airport
      Childcare Services
      Kids Play Area
      & more
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included
      Located in Naiyang, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience near Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Kamala Beach, and Mai Khao Beach. The property boasts key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and kids' meals, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay for families.Read more
      Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

      ₹22,982

      ₹17,757

      +₹3,143 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Resort
      157 Ratings
      4.7

      /5

      Chez Charly Bungalow
      Naiyang | 4.5 km from Nai Thon Beach | 3.3 km drive to Phuket International Airport
      Childcare Services
      Water park
      & more
      Amenities
        Chez Charly Bungalow, a stunning Guest House situated in the well-known Naiyang area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Bungalow Ground Level, Studio Villa Up Level and Bungalow Up Level. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Canoeing, Water park, and Snorkelling ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Kamala Beach, Mai Khao Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹730 off
        Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

        ₹2,282

        ₹1,986

        +₹410 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        678 Ratings
        4

        /5

        The Bell Airport Phuket Hotel
        Phuket Airport | 5.4 km from Nai Thon Beach | 16.3 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
        Swimming Pool
        Bar
        & more
        Amenities
          Located near popular attractions like Kamala Beach and Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, this 3-star hotel in Phuket Airport offers a convenient stay with easy access to Phuket International Airport. The property features key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, free shuttle service, and a swimming pool, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹499 off
          Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

          ₹1,560

          ₹1,406

          +₹281 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          788 Ratings
          4.9

          /5

          Phuket Marriott Resort and Spa, Nai Yang Beach
          Nai Yang | 5.9 km from Nai Thon Beach | About a minute walk to Phuket Marriott Resort and Spa, Nai Yang Beach
          Kids Play Area
          Kids' Meals
          & more
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Phuket Marriott Resort and Spa, Nai Yang Beach, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Nai Yang area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Family Room, Beachfront One Bedroom Plunge Pool and Garden Cabana Pool Access with King Bed. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Club, Kids Play Area, and Spa ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 250, and is close to attractions like Mai Khao Beach, Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹16,472

          +₹3,080 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          650 Ratings
          4.2

          /5

          Akra Collection Layan Hideaway Villas
          Layan | 4.9 km from Nai Thon Beach
          Kids' Meals
          Swimming Pool
          & more
          Amenities
          The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals and a luxurious swimming pool, ensuring a memorable and enjoyable stay for families. The hotel's commitment to providing a family-friendly environment shines through its thoughtful amenities and services, making it a top choice for travelers seeking a relaxing and fun-filled vacation.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹4589 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹11,474

          ₹9,536

          +₹2,950 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          302 Ratings
          4.2

          /5

          Howard Johnson by Wyndham Phuket Naiyang
          Phuket Airport | 5.8 km from Nai Thon Beach | 2.1 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
          Swimming Pool
          Amenities
            Bank offer | ₹2001 off
            Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

            ₹5,003

            ₹4,548

            +₹1,286 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            2
            Guest House
            643 Ratings
            4.4

            /5

            Pensiri House
            Naiyang | 5.4 km from Nai Thon Beach | 3.3 km drive to Phuket International Airport
            Kids' Meals
            Water park
            Amenities
            The 2 Star Guest House in Phuket offers a delightful experience with its key amenities including Kids' Meals and Water park. Guests can enjoy a fun-filled stay with their children, making it a perfect choice for families looking for a budget-friendly accommodation in Phuket. The Water park adds an extra element of excitement and entertainment, ensuring a memorable vacation for all guests.Read more
            Bank offer | ₹1081 off
            Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

            ₹2,704

            ₹2,437

            +₹486 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Resort
            165 Ratings
            4.5

            /5

            Sugar Marina Resort - LAGOON - Villas, Naiyang Beach
            Naithon | 3.4 km from Nai Thon Beach | 4.4 km drive to Phuket International Airport
            Kids Play Area
            Kids' Meals
            & more
            Amenities
              The 4-star resort in Naithon offers a luxurious experience with superior pool view rooms, lagoon villas, and top-notch amenities like a kids' swimming pool and play area. Guests can enjoy free drop-off airport transfers and explore nearby attractions such as Kamala Beach and Phuket Elephant Sanctuary for a memorable stay.Read more
              Bank offer | ₹1233 off
              Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

              ₹3,083

              ₹2,583

              +₹792 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              4
              Hotel
              2111 Ratings
              4.6

              /5

              L'esprit de Naiyang Resort
              Naiyang | 5.3 km from Nai Thon Beach | 4.9 km drive to Phuket International Airport
              Childcare Services
              Kids' Meals
              & more
              Amenities
                The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including kids' meals, a kids' play area, and canoeing, making it a perfect choice for families looking for a fun and relaxing stay. The hotel's attention to detail in catering to children's needs sets it apart from others, ensuring a memorable and enjoyable experience for the whole family.Read more
                Bank offer | ₹1053 off
                Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

                ₹2,634

                ₹2,368

                +₹677 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                2
                Hotel
                126 Ratings
                3.9

                /5

                Chill House @ Nai Yang Beach
                Naiyang | 6 km from Nai Thon Beach | 2.2 km drive to Mai Khao Beach | 9 minutes walk to Naiyang Beach
                Kids' Meals
                Restaurant
                & more
                Amenities
                  Free Cancellation
                  Book @ ₹0 available
                Located in Naiyang, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as Canoeing & Snorkelling. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary and Mai Khao Beach. With convenient access to Phuket International Airport and other points of interest, this hotel provides a memorable and convenient stay for travelers.Read more
                Bank offer | ₹600 off
                Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

                ₹1,878

                ₹1,714

                +₹484 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                4
                Villa
                45 Ratings
                4.3

                /5

                Sakoo Valley Naithon Beach
                Naithon | 2.1 km from Nai Thon Beach | 5.6 km drive to Phuket International Airport
                Entire Villa | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
                Wi-Fi
                Swimming Pool
                & more
                Amenities
                  Free Cancellation
                  Book @ ₹0 available
                Located in the beautiful Naithon area, this 4-star villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a refreshing swimming pool, and a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by stunning views and convenient amenities, making it a perfect choice for a memorable vacation.Read more

                ₹5,237

                ₹5,137

                +₹419 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                3
                Hotel
                98 Ratings
                3.7

                /5

                DA Airport Hotel
                Naiyang | 5.4 km from Nai Thon Beach | 2.3 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
                  The hotel's prime location in Naiyang offers guests easy access to the beach and local attractions. With a 4-star rating, visitors can expect top-notch amenities and services, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay. The surrounding area provides a picturesque backdrop for a relaxing vacation, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a beachside retreat.Read more
                  Bank offer | ₹346 off
                  Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

                  ₹1,083

                  ₹987

                  +₹386 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  3
                  Hotel
                  625 Ratings
                  4.4

                  /5

                  Ideo Phuket Hotel
                  Naiyang | 5.3 km from Nai Thon Beach | 3.2 km drive to Phuket International Airport
                    Free Cancellation
                    Book @ ₹0 available
                  Located in the charming area of Naiyang, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including exciting snorkelling opportunities. Guests can enjoy exploring the vibrant marine life just steps away from their comfortable accommodations. The convenient location allows for easy access to the beach and other nearby attractions, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more

                  ₹2,871

                  ₹2,811

                  +₹537 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more

                  Top Cities to Visit Near Phuket

                  Top Places to Stay in Phuket