Hotels Near South Sudan Embassy with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    South Sudan Embassy

Popular filters

  • (90)

  • (1)

  • (126)

  • (125)

  • (49)

  • (17)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (8)

  • (62)

  • (53)

  • (12)

Star rating

  • (42)

  • (61)

  • (20)

User rating

  • (41)

  • (21)

  • (38)

  • (8)

  • (10)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (35)

  • (90)

  • (44)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (32)

  • (10)

  • (74)

  • (17)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (2)

Property type

  • (95)

  • (51)

  • (16)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (90)

Amenities

  • (69)

  • (117)

  • (39)

  • (20)

  • (12)

  • (17)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (126)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
248 Ratings
3.8

/5

Royal Maadi Hotel
Maadi | 820 m from South Sudan Embassy
Childcare Services
Bar
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Maadi, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including childcare services, a bar, and an elevator/lift. The convenient location makes it easy to explore the area while enjoying a comfortable stay. Guests can relax and unwind in a family-friendly environment with excellent amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2646 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹7,784

₹6,592

+₹2,982 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
124 Ratings
4.1

/5

NicheNookStays
Maadi | 1.4 km from South Sudan Embassy
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Balcony/Terrace
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹5,349

₹4,716

+₹1,283 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Apartment
14 Ratings
3.7

/5

Apartment with a Nile View, Cairo, Maadi- شقه مطله بالكامل على النيل مباشره
Maadi | 3.8 km from South Sudan Embassy
Entire Apartment | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 10 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
    The apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a balcony/terrace, and a jacuzzi, ensuring guests have a comfortable and enjoyable stay. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while the balcony/terrace provides a relaxing outdoor space. The jacuzzi adds a touch of luxury and relaxation to the accommodation, making it a perfect choice for a rejuvenating getaway.Read more

    ₹14,776

    ₹13,027

    +₹3,546 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    شقق فندقيه
    Maadi | 2 km from South Sudan Embassy | About a minute walk to Maadi Metro Station
      Bank offer | ₹8767 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹25,788

      ₹22,736

      +₹6,189 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      495 Ratings
      3.9

      /5

      Nile Club hotel
      Cairo | 1.9 km from South Sudan Embassy | 7 minutes walk to Tora El Balad Metro Station
      Restaurant
      Amenities
      Located in a prime area, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like The Egyptian Museum, Al-Azhar Park, and Cairo Citadel. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with nearby transport options, including Cairo Airport (CAI) just 31.10 km away. The Sphinx International Airport (SPX) is also within reach at 55.00 km. With The Egyptian Museum only 13.80 km away, guests can immerse themselves in the rich history of Cairo.Read more

      ₹10,831

      ₹9,549

      +₹2,599 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Family Apartment
      Maadi | 4.2 km from South Sudan Embassy
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 7 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Maadi, this apartment offers easy access to popular attractions such as The Egyptian Museum, Cairo Citadel, and Cairo Tower. Guests can also conveniently reach Cairo Airport (CAI) which is only 28.20 km away. Additionally, Sphinx International Airport (SPX) is within a reasonable distance at 57.10 km. The central location allows for a memorable stay with plenty of sightseeing opportunities.Read more

      ₹19,102

      ₹16,841

      +₹4,584 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      564 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Royal Cairo Hotel
      Cairo | 13.2 km from South Sudan Embassy | 1.9 km drive to The Egyptian Museum
      Indoor Games
      Restaurant
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹2,793

      ₹2,462

      +₹670 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      11682 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      Steigenberger Hotel El Tahrir Cairo
      Downtown Cairo | 13.7 km from South Sudan Embassy | 1.7 km drive to The Egyptian Museum
      Childcare Services
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in Downtown Cairo, this 4-star hotel offers top facilities such as kids' meals, a spa, and a swimming pool. The central location allows guests to easily explore the city's attractions and enjoy a relaxing stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹3850 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹10,901

      ₹8,969

      +₹4,120 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1027 Ratings
      3.7

      /5

      Jewel Zamalek Hotel
      Zamalek | 15.5 km from South Sudan Embassy | 2.6 km drive to Cairo Tower
      Kids' swimming pool
      Kids Play Area
      & more
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included
      Jewel Zamalek Hotel, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Zamalek area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Suite, 2 Bedrooms, Deluxe Double Room and Economy Double Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Meals, Kids Play Area, and Spa ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 298, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (21.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Cairo Citadel, Al-Azhar Park, Khan el-Khalili, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

      ₹5,673

      ₹5,002

      +₹1,362 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card

      GOHSBCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on BOB credit cards EMI

      GOBOBINTEMI
      Copy

      UPTO 30% OFF

      on One card EMI

      GOONECARDINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOFEDERALINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      1489 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      Madina Hostel
      Downtown Cairo | 13.9 km from South Sudan Embassy | 1.7 km drive to The Egyptian Museum
      Rooms in a Hostel | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 2 guests
      Kids' Meals
      Wi-Fi
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Breakfast Included
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Downtown Cairo, this 2-star hostel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as free Wi-Fi and a shared kitchen. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like The Egyptian Museum and Al-Azhar Park. With convenient access to Cairo Airport and Sphinx International Airport, this hostel provides a comfortable and unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹531 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

      ₹1,662

      ₹1,459

      +₹629 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      365 Ratings
      3.6

      /5

      City Hostel
      Cairo | 14.4 km from South Sudan Embassy | 2.5 km drive to Al-Azhar Mosque | 3 minutes walk to Ataba Metro Station
      Room in a Hostel | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Breakfast Included
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Cairo, this 1-star hostel offers free Wi-Fi to guests, ensuring they stay connected throughout their stay. The property may be budget-friendly, but it provides a crucial amenity that modern travelers value. Guests can enjoy browsing the web, checking emails, and staying connected with loved ones while exploring the city.Read more

      ₹1,203

      ₹1,066

      +₹120 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      740 Ratings
      4

      /5

      Zamalek House Hotel
      Zamalek | 16 km from South Sudan Embassy | 2.9 km drive to Cairo Tower
      Reception
      Amenities
      Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Zamalek, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a convenient elevator/lift. Guests can easily access various attractions and enjoy a comfortable stay in this well-equipped establishment.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1862 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹5,477

      ₹4,572

      +₹1,147 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      1797 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      The President Hotel Cairo
      Zamalek | 16.4 km from South Sudan Embassy
      Kids' Meals
      Spa
      & more
      Amenities
      The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, well-equipped gym, and trendy bar. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in the serene spa, stay active in the modern gym, and socialize at the vibrant bar.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2897 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹8,522

      ₹7,101

      +₹1,960 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      452 Ratings
      4

      /5

      Ramage Hotel & Resort
      Nasr City | 16.2 km from South Sudan Embassy
      Kids' swimming pool
      Kids Play Area
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Breakfast Included
        Book @ ₹0 available
      The hotel in Nasr City offers a convenient location for guests. With a 4-star rating, it boasts top-notch facilities including a kids play area, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a fun and relaxing stay for families and fitness enthusiasts alike.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹6160 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹13,049

      ₹9,987

      +₹3,150 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      942 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      New President Hotel Cairo
      Zamalek | 16.4 km from South Sudan Embassy
      Spa
      Gym
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Cairo, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a gym, bar, and elevator/lift. Guests can enjoy convenient access to fitness facilities and social spaces, enhancing their overall stay experience. The hotel's central location provides easy access to nearby attractions and dining options, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2834 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹8,337

      ₹6,947

      +₹1,917 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Top Cities to Visit Near Cairo

      Top Places to Stay in Cairo