Hotels Near West Harrow Underground Station with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    West Harrow Underground Station

Popular filters

  • (2085)

  • (6)

  • (21)

  • (58)

  • (92)

  • (371)

  • (578)

  • (840)

  • (851)

  • (418)

  • (165)

  • (23)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (62)

  • (163)

  • (275)

  • (259)

  • (115)

  • (96)

Star rating

  • (723)

  • (547)

  • (92)

User rating

  • (467)

  • (302)

  • (415)

  • (99)

  • (212)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (27)

  • (28)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1787)

  • (27)

  • (118)

  • (191)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (371)

  • (497)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (33)

  • (107)

  • (143)

  • + Show All
  • (21)

Property type

  • (2426)

  • (630)

  • (406)

  • (243)

  • (128)

  • + Show All
  • (2085)

Amenities

  • (193)

  • (489)

  • (441)

  • (96)

  • (2)

  • (86)

  • (150)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (23)

  • (840)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
1409 Ratings
4

/5

Eurotraveller Hotel-Premier Harrow
Harrow | 1.8 km from West Harrow Underground Station
Bar
Air Conditioning
& more
Amenities
    Located in the heart of London, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a bar and elevator/lift. Guests can enjoy convenient access to the city's attractions and a relaxing atmosphere. The hotel's central location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the vibrant city.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹5613 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹12,620

    ₹9,821

    +₹3,659 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    164 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Luxurious London Studios
    Harrow | 2.2 km from West Harrow Underground Station
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
    Kitchen
    Refrigerator
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 3-star apartment offers top facilities including a shared kitchen, refrigerator, and free Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy the convenience of these amenities during their stay, enhancing their overall experience at the property. The shared kitchen allows for meal preparation, while the free Wi-Fi ensures connectivity for work or leisure purposes. The presence of a refrigerator adds to the convenience of storing perishable items. Overall, the apartment provides a comfortable and well-equipped environment for guests to enjoy.Read more

    ₹12,511

    ₹10,932

    +₹6,565 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Guest House
    344 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Hindes Hotel
    Harrow | 2.4 km from West Harrow Underground Station
      The 3 Star Guest House offers comfortable accommodations with friendly staff and convenient amenities. Guests appreciate the clean rooms, tasty breakfast options, and overall value for money. The location is convenient for exploring the area, with easy access to nearby attractions and transportation. The guest house provides a pleasant stay for budget-conscious travelers seeking a cozy and welcoming atmosphere.Read more

      ₹12,924

      ₹11,377

      +₹3,748 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      2
      Hotel
      171 Ratings
      3.6

      /5

      St Nicholas Hotel Kenton
      Harrow | 3.4 km from West Harrow Underground Station | About a minute walk to metro station
      Parking
      Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹1899 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹5,588

        ₹4,812

        +₹1,563 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Apartment
        0
        Greenhill
        Harrow | 2 km from West Harrow Underground Station | 1.5 km drive to metro station
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Elevator/Lift
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹2819 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹8,117

        ₹6,653

        +₹6,328 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        1971 Ratings
        4

        /5

        The Tudor Hotel
        Ruislip | 4 km from West Harrow Underground Station
        Bar
        Parking
        & more
        Amenities
          Located in Ruislip, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a bar. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to nearby attractions.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹3186 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹8,487

          ₹6,899

          +₹2,461 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          18 Ratings
          3.5

          /5

          Premier Inn London Harrow
          Harrow | 3.6 km from West Harrow Underground Station | 4 minutes walk to metro station
          Bar
          Parking
          & more
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Bank offer | ₹9845 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹9,845

          +₹2,855 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          1004 Ratings
          4

          /5

          Savera Hotel South Ruislip
          Ruislip | 5.1 km from West Harrow Underground Station | 1.5 km drive to Ruislip Gardens Underground Station | 2 minutes walk to a metro station
          Bar
          Parking
          & more
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in the heart of London, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a bar and elevator/lift. Guests can unwind at the bar after a day of exploring the city and enjoy easy access to different floors with the convenient elevator/lift.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹1858 off
          Pay using OneCard Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

          ₹6,195

          ₹5,136

          +₹1,797 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Apartment
          122 Ratings
          4

          /5

          The Hill by Nestor
          Harrow | 1.6 km from West Harrow Underground Station
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Elevator/Lift
          & more
          Amenities
            Spacious Studio Apartments in London, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Harrow area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Studio. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, Elevator/Lift, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport London Heathrow Airport is only (18.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Big Ben, Oxford Street, Warner Bros. Studio Tour London, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

            ₹19,217

            ₹16,916

            +₹5,572 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more

            OFFERS & DEALS

            You can't resist!

            FLAT 15% OFF *

            on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

            GOAXISINTEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF

            on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

            GOYESEMIINT
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF

            On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

            GOKOTAKINTEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF*

            On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

            GOIDFCINTNCEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF*

            on HSBC Credit Card EMI

            GOHSBCINTEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF *

            on Canara Bank Credit Card

            GOCANARAINT
            Copy

            UPTO 30% OFF

            on One card EMI

            GOONECARDINTEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF*

            on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

            GOCANARAINTEMI
            Copy

            FLAT 15% OFF*

            on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

            GOFEDERALINTEMI
            Copy
            • View All
            19 Ratings
            2.9

            /5

            Lovely Apartment with free parking
            Harrow | 2.6 km from West Harrow Underground Station | 1.2 km drive to a metro station
            Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
            Wi-Fi
            Balcony/Terrace
            Amenities
              The apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi and a balcony/terrace, ensuring guests can stay connected and enjoy outdoor relaxation. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to easily browse the internet and stay connected with loved ones, while the balcony/terrace provides a peaceful outdoor space to unwind and enjoy the surrounding views. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and make the apartment a comfortable and convenient choice for travelers.Read more

              ₹10,488

              ₹9,051

              +₹9,568 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Top Cities to Visit Near London

              Top Places to Stay in London