Luxury Hotels in Agia Paraskevi, Attica

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Agia Paraskevi

Popular filters

  • (204)

  • (22)

  • (81)

  • (238)

  • (201)

  • (240)

  • (7)

  • (9)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (17)

  • (81)

  • (103)

  • (52)

  • (34)

  • (30)

Star rating

  • (201)

  • (314)

  • (29)

User rating

  • (7)

  • (24)

  • (76)

  • (45)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (231)

  • (43)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (97)

  • (89)

  • (52)

  • (20)

  • (42)

  • (4)

Property type

  • (204)

  • (63)

  • (36)

  • (26)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (204)

Amenities

  • (116)

  • (222)

  • (66)

  • (49)

  • (92)

  • (3)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (9)

  • (240)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
4
Apartment
196 Ratings
4.7

/5

Valashouse
In Agia Paraskevi | 4 minutes walk to Nomismatokopio Station
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 5 guests
Wi-Fi
Balcony/Terrace
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹3370 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹9,914

₹8,478

+₹4,503 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
39 Ratings
4.5

/5

Square's View Agia Paraskevi
Agia Paraskevi
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities

    ₹10,481

    ₹9,085

    +₹3,199 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    124 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Cozy & Relaxing Apartments-Agia Paraskevi
    Agia Paraskevi
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Amenities

      ₹7,974

      ₹6,902

      +₹2,688 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      83 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Lysandros Apartments in Athens, near the METRO
      Agia Paraskevi | 8 minutes walk to Nomismatokopio Station
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities

        ₹7,088

        ₹6,132

        +₹2,488 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        34 Ratings
        4.7

        /5

        Pegasus cosy house
        In Agia Paraskevi
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Free Wi-Fi
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available

        ₹5,847

        ₹5,052

        +₹2,209 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Apartment
        37 Ratings
        4.7

        /5

        Athens Stay 40
        Agia Paraskevi
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Elevator/Lift
        & more
        Amenities

          ₹9,923

          ₹8,597

          +₹3,151 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          4
          Apartment
          0
          Oikia
          Agia Paraskevi
          Entire Apartment
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available

          ₹10,450

          ₹9,044

          +₹3,563 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Apartment
          7 Ratings
          4.8

          /5

          Dafni's Super Home
          Agia Paraskevi
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Balcony/Terrace
          Amenities

            ₹8,840

            ₹7,701

            +₹1,689 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            4
            Apartment
            0
            Cube House
            Agia Paraskevi
            Entire Apartment

              ₹10,615

              ₹9,253

              +₹1,849 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Popular Locations for Attica

              Attica Hotels near Popular Landmarks

              All Property Types In Attica

              Agia Paraskevi hotels by Category

              Popular 3 Star Hotels in Attica

              Property Types in Agia Paraskevi

              4 Star Hotels in Attica

              Attica Hotels by Category

              5 Star Hotels in Attica

              Cities to travel near Attica

              Luxury Hotels in NearBy Attica