Luxury Hotels in The Lower Town, Sibiu

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    The Lower Town

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (12)

  • (13)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (27)

  • (17)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (9)

  • (3)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (4)

  • (10)

  • (3)

Property type

  • (14)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (7)

  • (12)

  • (10)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Sibiu

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Sibiu Airport (SBZ)

      poi | 66 Stays

    • Center

      area | 23 Stays

    • Historic Center

      area | 30 Stays

    • Turnișor

      area | 8 Stays

    • The Lower Town

      area | 26 Stays

    • Three Oaks

      area

Showing Properties around The Lower Town

  • View All
5
Hotel
936 Ratings
4.5

/5

Noblesse Boutique Hotel
Historic Center | In The Lower Town | 5.8 km drive to Sibiu Airport (SBZ) | 4 minutes walk to Sibiu Station
Kids Play Area
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹4078 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹11,329

    ₹9,390

    +₹2,039 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    3302 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Hotel Imparatul Romanilor
    The Upper Town | In The Lower Town
    Heated Pool
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹3811 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹10,589

      ₹8,908

      +₹1,906 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      4
      Villa
      0
      Cetatea Medievala
      Historic Center | In The Lower Town | 5.3 km drive to Sibiu Airport (SBZ)
      Entire Villa
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹2929 off
      Pay using SBI Debit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹7,324

      ₹6,161

      +₹1,318 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      123 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Sia Boutique Aparthotel
      The Upper Town | In The Lower Town | 5.9 km drive to Sibiu Airport (SBZ)
      Bar
      Shuttle Service
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹11,291

      ₹10,617

      +₹1,468 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      441 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      Villa & Restaurant Levoslav House
      The Upper Town | In The Lower Town | 5.4 km drive to Sibiu Airport (SBZ)
      Kids' Meals
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included

      ₹15,159

      ₹14,271

      +₹1,667 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Popular Locations for Sibiu

      Sibiu Hotels near Popular Landmarks

      All Property Types In Sibiu

      Popular 3 Star Hotels in Sibiu

      4 Star Hotels in Sibiu

      Sibiu Hotels by Category

      5 Star Hotels in Sibiu

      Cities to travel near Sibiu

      Best Sibiu Hotels

      Luxury Hotels in NearBy Sibiu